Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Watch

ProductsPatch cable

Patch cable
Patch cable
BrandIntegrityTagsPatch cable

ProductsGlass Patch Fitting

Glass Patch Fitting
Glass Door Patch Fitting
BrandKLAZVYNTagsGlass Fitting, Glass Patch Fitting, Glass Door Fitting, Glass Spider Fitting, Glass Railing Accessories, Glass Sliding Fitting, Glass Shower Hinges

ProductsFTP Blank Patch panel 12 port

FTP Blank Patch panel 12 port
FTP Blank Patch panel 12 port
BrandCopperledTagsFTP Blank Patch panel 12 port,Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories

ProductsPC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords
China PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord, UPC or APC Polishing for Optical Fiber Communication.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsUTP Cat.6A 24Port angled Patch panel , 6 jacks in one Patch Panel

UTP Cat.6A 24Port angled Patch panel , 6 jacks in one Patch Panel
UTP Cat.6A 24Port angled , 6 jacks in one Patch Panel
BrandCopperledTagsTelecommunication Accessories, Patch Panel, Electronic Accessories

ProductsFTP Cat.6A Patch panel angled 24 Port

FTP Cat.6A Patch panel angled 24 Port
FTP Cat.6A Patch panel angled 24 Port
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Panel,Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories

ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Patch Panel
AMT Networking is proud to be competitive in the ever-growing Middle East IT and Networking market.
BrandAMTTagsPatch Panel Termination

ProductsSystimax Patch Panel Ports

Systimax Patch Panel Ports
AMT Networking is proud to be competitive in the ever-growing Middle East IT and Networking market.
BrandAMTTagsSystimax Patch Panel Ports

Productsfiber patch cord

fiber patch cord
we main products of include LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000/MTRJ/FTTH fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry. the production capacity of fiber optic connectors is about 50000 pcs ...
BrandNot have brandTagsfiber patch cord

ProductsPVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer Carefiber offers PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsBoot for Patch cord(Various Colors available)

Boot for Patch cord(Various Colors available)
Boot for Patch cord(Various Colors available)
BrandCopperledTagsNetworking Accessories, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories

ProductsFTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar

FTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
FTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
BrandCopperledTagsFTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port,Telecommuncation Accessories, Electronic Accessories

ProductsUTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar

UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
BrandCopperledTagsUTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port,Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories

ProductsUTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar

UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port with back bar
BrandCopperledTagsUTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port,Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories

ProductsHytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode

Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Multi-Mode and Single Mode, 1m, 1.5m, 2m or Customized, PVC, LSZH.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsGSM patch antenna

GSM patch antenna
Product Name Patch Antenna Model HYA-0919CPC-3 Descriptions Its compact structure and nice design, patched by 3M Glues, which is applied to car security and WAMR. Electrical Specification Frequency Range-MHz 890-960/1710-1990 Bandwidth-MHz 70/280 Gain-dBi 2.0 VSWR ≤2.0 Nominal Impedance-Ω 50 Pola...
BrandHangYuTagsGSM patch antenna

ProductsLest We Forget Memorial Day Laser Cut Patch

Lest We Forget Memorial Day Laser Cut Patch
Lest We Forget Memorial Day Laser Cut Patch Embroidery Patch Item name Lest We Forget Memorial Day Laser Cut Patch MaterialFabric,  Polyester, Nylon, Embroidery, Size70*60mm or customized size 3DYes, accept ProcessEmbroidered Patch ColorPantone color C  Attachment OptionsIron-on backing,merrowe...
BrandPinstarTagsLest We Forget Memorial Day Laser Cut Patch

ProductsMPO Type Patch Cords

MPO Type Patch Cords
Specifications 1]Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2]Superior repeatability 3]Fine interchangeability 1. Features ·Low insertion loss, High return loss ·User friendly, Compact size ·PVC or LSZH Jacket ·PC/UPC/APC polish ·Good exchangeability and repeatability ·Comply with Telcordia G...
BrandSpiktelTagsPatch Cords

ProductsMTRJ Type Patch Cords

MTRJ Type Patch Cords
...A specification 3. RJ45 style latch easily into existing copper 4. Network patch panel cutout 5. Cable materials: PVC, LSZH, Hytrel and so on. 6. Compliant with Telcordia-GR-326-CORE Contact Us: sales@spiktel.com
BrandSpiktelTagsPatch Cords

Productscustom logo badge/tag/patch

custom logo badge/tag/patch
...m, rubber, silicone, tpu, leather, fabric. Featured products: iron-on logo patch, compass logo label, transfer logo label, heat transfer logo label, aluminum own logo badge with 3M, rubber logo patch glow in dark and so on. The products can be used for bag&luggage, garment, shoes, caps, furniture, d...
BrandOEM/ODMTagscustom logo badge, custom name tag, custom rubber logo patch, custom logo tag
[1/613456]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse