Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

ProductsSingle,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking

Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking
Single,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser Marking 1.Description: Single stage isolator is a kind of the optical passive device, its basic function is to realize the positive transfer optical signal, and inhibit reverse light. 2.Features: Low insertion loss high isolation High Return Loss Low ...
BrandSingle,dual-stage-isolator Fiber Optic Laser MarkingTagsFiber Optic Laser,single stage isolator,dual stage isolator

ProductsPolarization Dependent Fiber optical isolator Polar Isolator

Polarization Dependent Fiber optical isolator Polar Isolator
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. SINY have 20000m2 building,400 workers,50 patents. Material is ROHS compliant,imported from Japan and USA. Our optical isolator is high isolation,low insertion loss,high stability
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,faraday isolator,fiber optic isolator,receptacle isolator

ProductsROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier

ROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier
...ounded in 2008,is an ISO9001:2008 certificated manufacturer of fiber optic isolator in China. With 8 years experience,SINY can produce a large range of Isolator,including:Free Space Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator,Isolator Core CA:0.4--3.0mm fiber optic isolator wavele...
BrandSINYTagsFiber Optic Isolator,Opto Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator

ProductsLC SC Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA

LC SC Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA
...PTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading optical isolator manufacturer in China. Receptacle with isolator,also called receptacle optical isolator,fiber optic isolator SINY's optical isolator: High Isolation,Low Insertion Loss,Polarization Dependent,ROHS Compliant Single Sta...
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,fiber optic isolator,faraday isolator,receptacle isolator

ProductsFaraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver

Faraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. SINY produce: Free Space Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Pigtail Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator Our optical isolator are exported to USA,UK,Korea,Japan,Taiwan....
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Fiber optic isolator,Faraday Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsLow Insertion Loss Opto Optical Isolator for BOSA/TOSA

Low Insertion Loss Opto Optical Isolator for BOSA/TOSA
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading manufacturer of optical isolator in China. SINY produce: Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator In Line Optical Isolator Pigtail Optical Isolator Isolator core
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,fiber optical isolator,fiber optic isolator,opto isolator

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator

Free Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator
Free Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,focused on Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Isolator core. High Isolation,Low Insertion Loss,ROHS Compliant Fast delivery,competitive price,High quality CA:0.4--3.0mm Waveleng...
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,fiber optic isolator,pigtail isolator,receptacle isolator,passive components

Products1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver

1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver
Free Space Optical Isolator,Faraday Optical Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading supplier of optical isolator in China. After 8 years effort,we can produce 850--2000nm full range isolator. 1310/1270/1490/1550/1610nm free space optical isolator are in larg...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator,In Line Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsPolarization Insensitive Isolator In Line Isolator for EDFA

Polarization Insensitive Isolator In Line Isolator for EDFA
... OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was found in 2008,is leading optical isolator manufacturer in China. Polarization Insensitive Isolator In line Isolator Manufacturer Singe/Dual Stage,Standard/Mini Size for option In Line Isolator Features Low insertion loss&High Isolation Optical Path Epoxy Fre...
BrandSINYTagsPolarization Insensitive Isolator

Products1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator For BOSA/TOSA

1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator For BOSA/TOSA
...(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading supplier of fiber optic isolator in China. Free Space Optical Isolator are widely used for optical transceiver/BOSA/TOSA. SINY's Free Space Isolator is High Isolation,low insertion loss,ROHS compliant CA:0.4--3.0mm Wavelength:850--2000nm Single/Dual...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Isolator

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator Single Stage Isolator

Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage Isolator
Free Space Optical Isoaltor Single Stage Isolator Double Stage Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,our optical isolator monthly capacity is 1 million pcs. Isolator quality was approved by customer from USA,UK,Korea,Japan,Taiwan... Our Isolator is high isolation,low insertion loss,ROH...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Fiber Optical Isolator,Pigtail isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsLow Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP

Low Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
...OM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. Free Space Optical Isolator Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Polarization Dependent ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator Application 10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G PON 40G L...
BrandSINYTagsfiber optical isolator,free space optical isolator,optical components

ProductsSinglemode Tree and Star Couplers

Singlemode Tree and Star Couplers
...quipment, such as (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm circulator 3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC PM coupler 850 980 1060 optical coupler 1480m optical isolator (Polari...
BrandDKTagsfiber optic

Products1310&1550nm High Power Optical Isolator

1310&1550nm High Power Optical Isolator
...ptical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W High ...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Optical Isolator,High Power Isolator

ProductsIn Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector

In Line Optical Isolator With APC/FC connector
In line Optical Isolator Polarization Insensitive Isolator Singe Stage In Line Optical Isolator Dual Stage In Line Optical Isolator Standard Size In Line Optical Isolator Mini Size In Line Optical Isolator In Line Optical Isolator Features Low insertion loss&High Isolation Optical Path Epoxy Free Lo...
BrandSINYTagsIn Line Optical Isolator

Products1064nm Multimode High Power Isolator

1064nm Multimode High Power Isolator
...ptical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W High ...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Isolator

Products1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator(Dual Stage)

1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator(Dual Stage)
...ptical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W High ...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Isolator

Products1X2(2X2) Single Mode Triplex Window Coupler

1X2(2X2) Single Mode Triplex Window Coupler
...quipment, such as (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm circulator 3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC PM coupler 850 980 1060 optical coupler 1480m optical isolator (Polari...
BrandDKTagsFiber Optic Switch,

Products3X3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

3X3 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler
...quipment, such as (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm circulator 3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC PM coupler 850 980 1060 optical coupler 1480m optical isolator (Polari...
BrandDKTagsfiber optic

ProductsPolarization Maintaining Isolator rs485 opto isolator

Polarization Maintaining Isolator rs485 opto isolator
Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1. Description: The PMISO is a micro-optic device built with an input and an output PM fiber.It is characterized with low insertion loss,high extinction ratio,high isolator,high return loss and excellent envionment stability and reliability. It is widely used in E...
BrandPolarization Maintaining IsolatorTagsPolarization Maintaining Isolator,rs485 opto isolator,isolator rs232
[1/313]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse