Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
...om Simplex, Duplex andMini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch Cords and Fiberpigtail assemblies that could be built to your specification. FiberPatch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable thathas fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of t...
Telephone8615013740291Addressshenzhen city, China
fiber patch cord
we main products of include LC/SC/FC/ST/MPO/E2000/MTRJ/FTTH fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry. the production capacity of fiber optic connectors is about 50000 pcs ...
BrandNot have brandTagsfiber patch cord
OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isola...
Telephone86-18682341875Address1#Building Tangtou Industrial Park,Bao an SHENZHEN,China
Boot for Patch cord(Various Colors available)
Boot for Patch cord(Various Colors available)
BrandCopperledTagsNetworking Accessories, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Multi-Mode and Single Mode, 1m, 1.5m, 2m or Customized, PVC, LSZH.
BrandcarefiberTagscable
PATCH CORD FTP CAT6 LAN CABLE
... 50u gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLUKE DSP-4300 with PCI-MC6 patch cord test adaptor 4. Various colors available 5. Molding strain relief for 360deg protection Packing: As per customer request
BrandRISELINKTagsLAN CABLE,NETWORK CABLE,PATCH CORD,UTP CABLE,FTP CABLE
PATCH CORD UTP CAT6 LAN CABLE
... 50u gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLUKE DSP-4300 with PCI-MC6 patch cord test adaptor 4. Various colors available 5. Molding strain relief for 360deg protection Packing: As per customer request
BrandRISELINKTagsPATCH CORD,LAN CABLE,NETWORK CABLE,TELEPHONE CABLE,UTP CABLE,CAT6
Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and durability Single mode and multi-mode available Simplex, duplex or fan-out available FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available Application: CATV system O...
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord
UTP Cat.6 Patch cord 28AWG (Soft and flexible suitable for data center)
Main Description : UTP Cat.6 Patch cord 28AWG (Soft and flexible suitable for data center)
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunicatio Accessories, Electronic Accessories
SSTP Cat.6A Patch cord Grey color
DESCRIPTION: 1.COPPERLED Category 6A FTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded Booted Design easy to insert and remove cables in high density applications. 2. Combined with Shield Keystone, LAN Cable, and Patch Panel, it provides excellent compatible performance. FEATURES...
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories
ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications •CATV •Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area netwoks •Wide area networks •Data processing Netwoks Features •Low insertion loss value •High back reflection loss vaule •Stable capability and high reliability •Excellent mechanica...
Telephone0086-755-29650336Address2/F,7Building,Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd,ShiYan,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
...ture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator, optical adaptor, CWDM, DWDM, optical switch, PLC Splitter and so on, welcome ...
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord
Ethernet Patch cord
Description: Fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Straight Ethernet Cable, Crossover Ethernet Cable. EIA/TIA 568A 568B Category Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a Shield ...
BrandomcTagsEthernet Patch cord/fiber optical cable/optical fiber
FO Patch cord SC/PC-E2000/PC Singlemode Simplex
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss :
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 fiber patch cord
A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. They are strong and flexible, can be bend randomly without being broken. Featu...
BrandADCTagsfiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, optic splice closure, optic terminal box, ODF
UTP Cat.6A Patch cord Plain molded , Grey color
DESCRIPTION: 1.COPPERLED Category 6A UTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Snag-less Booted Design easy to insert and remove cables in high density applications. 2. Combined with Un-Shield Keystone, LAN Cable, and Patch Panel, it provides excellent compatible performance. FEATURES...
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronic Accessories
FO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode Simplex
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss :
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
FO Patch cord LC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode Simplex
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss :
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
FO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss :
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
FO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode Duplex
APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB 2. Insertion Loss :
BrandCopperledTagsPatch Cord, Telecommunication Accessories, Electronica Accessories
Prev1234