Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Watch

ProductsPC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords
China PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord, UPC or APC Polishing for Optical Fiber Communication.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsPVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer Carefiber offers PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cables, FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsHytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode

Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Multi-Mode and Single Mode, 1m, 1.5m, 2m or Customized, PVC, LSZH.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Limited.

...chnology Co., Ltd. provides high quality fiber optic products: fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic connector, fiber optic adaptor, FTTH fast connector, patch cord production line equipment, fiber optic patch panel and fiber optic splitter. Besides, for patch cord production line equipment, Carefiber...
Telephone0755-61562392Address3F, Building No.2, Jiayiyuan Technical Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Chin

Sopto International Ltd.

... Fiber Optical Multiplexers D. Digital Video Multiplexers E. Fiber Optical Patch Cords F. Fiber Optical Patch Panels G. UTP Cable and Accessories H. Fiber ToolsOur object is to provide reliable and satisfactory service with the best quality to our clients; to do our best to meet the requirements of ...
Telephone86-755-26053449Address2/F Block 5 Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Jiangsu Jiangjia Electronics Co.,Ltd

Jiangsu Jiangjia Electronics Co.,Ltd is located in united kingdom.
Telephone44-776-0375777Address2 Hither Bath Bridge, Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom

Toptec Communication Co., Ltd.

...ns, and cover five main categories, fiber optic indoor cables, fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic connectors, fiber optic adapters, and fiber optic attenuators. At TOPTEC, we understand that quality is a primary concern for buyers like you. To ensure that our fiber optic interconnection products m...
Telephone86-755-29850217Address3/F, Building B, LiCheng Technology Industrial Park, Xinhe Ave.,

Shanghai Bynet Co., Ltd.

...in 2001, Shanghai Bynet Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing fiber optic patch cords, pigtails, couplers, adapters, cables, connectors, attenuators, terminal boxes and other related products. With a registered capital of USD 700,000, our company employs over 300 staff members. We strive to manufac...
Telephone0086-021-51096811-81AddressNo.1101, Huyi Road, Jiading District, Shanghai, China, Shanghai

Ningbo E-Link Import & Export Co., Ltd.

... five-type systems, six-type systems and optical fibers, including cables, patch panels, keystone jacks, cable management systems, faceplates and network tools. E-link takes advantages of trade tradition in Zhejiang Province and unites with other subsidiaries and co-factories to offer customers qual...
Telephone86-574-56631222AddressRoom1304,11#,No.577 Middle Siming Road,Yinzhou District,Ningbo C

INELCO

INELCO is located in hong kong.
Telephone852-2668 9626Address1206 New Victory House, Hong Kong

ARA Fiduciaria SA

Under us, we have 3 factories, we produce Fiber Optics Cables Communication Cables Telephone Cables LAN Cables Coaxial Cables and Related Accessories We provides one-to-one Electronic Manufacturing services (EMS) that design, test, manufacture, distribute and provide return / repair services for ele...
Telephone62-817-4684057AddressCasella Postale 1021, Jakarta, Jakarta Raya, Indonesia

Sai Systems

Manufacturers of RoHS complied Electronic hardware Components for Electronic Testing & Measuring Instruments, such as, Control Knobs, Binding Posts, shrouded Sockets & Plugs, Banana Plugs & Sockets, Test Probs & Patch Cords, Accessories for Instruments & Panels.
Telephone91-22-287755456Address5 / A201, Sunrise, OPP. Samna Pariwar, Film City Road Extn. , Di

JETWING TECHNOLOGY CO LTD

...utions, Broadband communication, Mux. , IP Phone Structure Cabling system: Patch Panel, Keystone Jack, Faceplate, installation cables, Wall plate, Snap In Module, Cable & Patch Cord & Plug, Others, etc. Home Wiring product: Enclosure, Telecom, Video, Network, Audio, IR, Power Whole House Audio: Audi...
Telephone886-2-29146874Address1Fl, 14, Lane 113, Chih Yuan 2nd Rd, Taipei City, Tw, Taiwan

TOTAL FIBER SRL

TOTAL FIBER is a producer of fiber optic passive components for digital and analogue networks. We can guarantee a low price and fast delivery for our products. The production line consists of: * Nanometer fiber optic polisher * Data Pixel Interferometer * Data Pixel concentricity measurement instrum...
Telephone40-21-4232378Address2b Barlea Street, 2nd Floor, Sector 5, Bucharest, Romania

Jirotech Inc.

We make connectivity of global market to / from Japan by Trading electrical components. Our trading products are electrical components of network connectors & cables. We support customer's project as one of best partner by understanding what is the best and customer needs to offer the best items. We...
Telephone81-45-9791271AddressYokohama6-9-102 Moegino, Aoba-Ku,, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Mingshida Communication Technology Co., Limited. has been ISO9001:2000 certified. We can provide excellent product quality, competitive prices, fast delivery and good service. We not only offer OEM fiber optic assemblies to some world leading companies in this industry, but also cooperate w...
Telephone852-00-39707141AddressRoom C1D, 6/F, Wing Hing Industrial Building, 14 Hing Yip St., Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong

Tri-plus

...ducts include microwave components such as isolators, filters, oscillator, patch & chip antenna and sensor such as thermistor, humidity sensor etc.
Telephone82-10-44228470Address23-39 Shinsa-dong, Eunpyong-ku, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea

Xiamen Guangte Communication Co.,Ltd

...ptical fiber coupler, coupler, WDM, multimode optical fiber coupler, fiber patch cord, optical fiber ,active optical components (1310nm/1550nm DFB/FP coaxil laser module ,1310nm/1550nm DFB butterfly laser module , 1310nm/1550nm DFB butterfly laser module , 650nm FP laser module from 1mW ---50mW, CWD...
Telephone86-0592-5731282Address188th zhongrenlu Road,Guankou TownZone, Jimei District, Xiamen City, China

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD

... and ISDN SPLITTER. The main products for fiber optics include optic fiber patch cords, adapters, attenuators, optical splitters, Fiber Optic Panel, as well as various other types of fiber optic communication products. Our products have been sold to more than ten countries and regions, such as in So...
Telephone(86)0755 29427699Address8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area

Digital Linx Est

...ve Equipment1: Copper/Fiber-optic Cables, Connectors, Outlets, Telco MDFs, Patch Panels, 19 Rack Mounts and all connectivity related accessories. Active Equipment2: Data Switches & Routers, Remote Access Servers (RAS), Terminal Servers, Remote Terminal Units (RTUs), Fiber-optic Multiplexers, Broadba...
Telephone966-3-8333746AddressPO BOX 9946, Dammam, Hesham Abdullah, Saudi Arabia
[1/21]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse