Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Fiber Media Converter, Managed Fiber Media Converter
Telephone+8675566805563AddressRoom 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Media Converter
AMT Networking is proud to be competitive in the ever-growing Middle East IT and Networking market
BrandAMTTagsMedia Converter
CFP to SFP+ Converter
The Eoptolink CFP to SFP+ converter EOLC-40G-PCT is supported on 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP ports of switches and routers, converting them into 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ ports. Features Converts CFP to 4 channels SFP+ Modules SFP+ Port Supports maximum power dissipation up to 2W CFP Converter Power Diss...
BrandCFP to SFP+ ConverterTagsCFP to SFP+ Converter
Manufacture and sales of all kinds of high-quality video converter products, including AV / BNC-to-VGA converter, PC-to-TV converter, AV / VGA / SCART / YpbPr-to-HDMI converter, HDMI switch, HDMI splitter, 2. 4ghz wireless video audio transmitter and receiver, remote VGA transmitter and receiver, im...
Telephone852-23634200AddressLevel 8 Times Square, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong, Hong Kong
...tion specialized in developing, manufacturing and saled of all kinds video converter products, including HDMI Switch, HDMI Matrix Switcher, HDM splitter, SCART to HDMI Converter, AV to HDMI Converter, VGA to HDMI Converter, YPbPr to HDMI Converter, YPbPr to VGA converter, VGA to YPbPr converter, AV ...
Telephone852-236-87399AddressRm. 886-1, Albion Plaza, 2-6 Granville Road, Tsimshatsui, Hong K
...henzhen, China. We specialize in R&D, manufacturing and marketing of media converters (fiber to Ethernet converters). In order to expand our business scope, we developed and set up production line for our own media converter in 2009. Now we are able to offer 10/100M, 1000M, 10/100/1000M media conver...
Telephone0086-755-83570652Address2&7Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
2U 19 14 Slots Media Converter Rack
OPMR-A14-xx-CU-A1 has 14 slots for stand alone Media converter providing redundant power to each individual converter. It is designed to accommodate fourteen separate and independent media converters within a rack-mountable chassis. The rack is fitted with tow switching power supplies for enhanced r...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, converter rack
...ct company. Our products list: SFP trans receivers EPON syetem fiber media converter video optical transmitter PDH multiplexer tel optical multiplexer protocol converter fiber optical modem transceiver module passive components(LC/PC attenuator) wiring products and so on. you also can get more infor...
Telephone0755-61553198AddressAddress: 7 Floor,B Building ,Xingwei Chuangyecheng Industry,,Fuyong  town, Baoan District,Shenzhen ,China
1-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1. Available in 1-64 Channels. 2. Frequency: 5Mhz-10Mhz 3. 8bit Digital Code 4. Good Quality Applications: Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center Public Security Surveillance High Way & Toll Station Surveillance High Quality Video Conference Industrial Closed Circuit Televi...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
South America Impex Ltd. is located in brazil, we are the dvb-t, mobile, hdtv converter, mp3 mp4, flash driver, supplier.
Telephone55-11-50939897Address209 Campo Belo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
...products are cassified as PDH Fiber Optic multiplexer, Interface(protocol) Converter, Ethernet Media Converter, Integrated Multiplexer Devices etc,. In addition, we provide OEM & ODM cooperations to meet the customers'
Telephone86-571-88480428Address03-4b Jieneng Industrial Park, 391 Wener Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
10/100Base Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptech Technology Co.,LTDTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter
8-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1] Available in 1-64 Channels video over fiber. 2] Good Quality. 3] Transmits 4Channel Video Over Fiber. 4] FC/SC/ST. Applications: Intelligent Transportation System Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center Public Security Surveillance High Way and Toll Station Surveillance H...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
VADSYS supply widely range of fiber optic converters, multiplexers, transmission systems, transmitter and receivers for CCTV video,audio,data,Ethernet,Telephone,Intercom; and Broadcasting SDI/ASI/HDSDI fiber optic converters. Single-mode 40km with no adjustment required, just plug-and-play, multi-mo...
Telephone86 28 8587 5696Address536 , Section one Kong Gang First Road,Sichuan, 610211
10/100Base BIDI Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter, BIDI, WDM, bi-directional
DHAKA FIBER LINK LTD. Is a OPTICAL FIBER Equipments Provider. We are selling MEDIA CONVERTER / GPRS MODEM & OTHERS OPTICAL FIBER Rellated equipments. If You need any Optical Fiber Equipments plz. Call me. Also you can contact with me
Telephone880-01712541-648AddressBanani, Dhaka, Bangladesh, Dhaka, Dhaka, Bangladesh
72 Channel Video over Fiber Converter
Specifications 1. Available in 1-64 Channel Video Fiber Converter 2. Good Quality 3. FC/SC/ST Connectorization 4. Full Duplex/ Half Duplex. Features: * 8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video transmission * Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera systems * Support RS-232,...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
1U 12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Rack
...nch rack 1U , maximum 12 slots capacity Supports several module type media converters Supports redundant power supply modules Supports hot-swappable operating Two side LED indicators (front and rear) Specification : Parameter Specifications Input voltage AC 100-240V 50/60Hz , DC 36-72V Output voltag...
BrandFiberroadTagsfiber optic ,Ethernet , Fiber optic media converter,Rack
4-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1] Available in 1-64 Channels video over fiber. 2] Good Quality. 3] Transmits 4Channel Video Over Fiber. 4] FC/SC/ST. Applications: * Intelligent Transportation System * Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center * Public Security Surveillance * High Way & Toll Station Surveill...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
...eliable with good working temperature tolerance. We also manufacture media converters such as fiber to ethernet (gigabit converter available as well) , RS232 to 422 / 485 converter, Serial to Ethernet converters, etc. Based on our strong industrial know-how, we have also developed a range of protoco...
Telephone65-65-62733679AddressNo. 61 Alexandra Terrace# 07-08 Harbour Link, Singapore
Prev1234