Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

Peace Farm 21st

Peace Farm 21st is located in nigeria, we are the access to more petroleum product, more capital base, professional support supplier.
Telephone234-01-7399726AddressNo. 3, Akunne Street, Old Ojo Road, Oluti., Lagos, Lagos, Nigeria

Products4FE+2POTS+USB+802.11b/g HGU wifi-onu

4FE+2POTS+USB+802.11b/g HGU wifi-onu
Feature: Support OAM management based on IEEE802.3ah protocol Support FEC and DBA Support VLAN and QoS RFC768 User Datagram Protocol (UDP) RFC791 Internet Protocol (IP) RFC792 internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) RFC793 Transmission Control Protocol (TCP) RFC862 Echo Protocol Support IP routing,...
BrandFlyin OptronicsTagswifi-onu

ProductsCopper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx

Copper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx
...ousing Single +3.3V power supply Serial ID functionality TDR functionality support Auto MDI/MDIX crossover Shunt Auto Transformer Compatible with CAT 5 cable in excess of 100M in length SFP 1000BASE-X Auto Negotiation By pass Mode Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Description GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP tr...
BrandN/ATagsCopper SFP

Products10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Media Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Media Converter
... converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices that make it possibl...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter

JINSE TRADING CO.,

JINSE TRADING CO., is located in south korea, we are the jack base, support, support pin supplier, mainly for the north america, south america, eastern europe, southeast asia, mi markets.
Telephone82-32-8316834Address913-11, DONGCHUN-DONG YEONSU-GU, INCHEON, Korea, Incheon, South

Matrix Fluid Industry (MFI) Co., Ltd.

...zation motivated to provide the highest quality materials, information and support with the lowest total cost for all of our customers.Matrix Fluid Industry (MFI) Co., Ltd. provides the highest levels of global services in supply base management, strategic material sourcing, logistical support, qual...
Telephone86-574-28836898,1381AddressChehe Village, Shiqi Town, Yinzhou District, Ningbo, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Sellmodern glass table bases

... Crystal glass table base needs careful consideration since it may have to support a lot of weight. Wood base can look very attractive but may not be sturdy enough. Modern glass table base features: 1, We are volume production, so crystal glass table base is lower prices than any other up-grade glas...
Telephone86 21 6146042AddressEast Golden Tower No.729 Pujian Rd, Pudong, Shanghai CN

SellIndustrial Managed Ethernet Switch 24x10/100/1000M+4x1000M SFP

...th 24x10/100/1000Base-(TX) ports and 4x1000Base-X SFP ports. With complete support of Ethernet Redundancy protocol, O-Ring (recovery time < 30ms over 250 units of connection) and MSTP/RSTP/STP (IEEE 802.1s/w/D) can protect your mission-critical applications from network interruptions or temporary ma...
Telephone0086-755-86197637AddressBuilding G, Lianhe Industrial Zone, Gongyuan South Road, Shekou,Nanshan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter
... converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices that make it possibl...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter

Products10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter

10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter
... converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices that make it possibl...
BrandOptech Technology Co.,LTD.Tagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter

BASE RESEARCH

...ment in Business related areasFor end-user companies by providing back-end support to researchAnd consulting & Training firms all across world. Our Market Research division provide ad hoc and ongoing supportWith data collection, research planning and design, statisticalAnalysis, financial and econom...
Telephone91-755-4299090Address47, Zone 1, Mp Nagar, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India

Sell10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter

... converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices that make it possibl...
Telephone886226560588Address2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd., Neihu Dist., Taipei City 114, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

Base Competicoes

We are a company that export parts and systems to Brazil and we are looking for new devices to support European cars diagnose. Now we are looking for a BMW GT1.
Telephone1-305-2556154Address13283 Sw 144 Terrace, Miami, Florida, United States

ProductsDUAL FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER

DUAL FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER
... 1000Base –LX Ehernet Sonet /SDH Fiber Channel Links. Specifications: 1. Support IEEE802.3protocol, IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE802.3Z, 1000Base-t Ethernet Standard 2. Support full-duplex and half-duplex transmission mode 3. Provide one or more switching twisted pair ports of 10Mbps/10...
BrandSpiktelTagsSFP Modules

TECHNO INDUSTRY

TECHNO INDUSTRY is located in india.
Telephone91-33-26415952Address545, G. T. ROAD, HOWRAH, West Bengal, India

Oxyd Studio

... best quality workmanship, but also the highest degree of after completion support. We are recently focusing on environmentally conscious construction, building low-energy homes.
Telephone36-1-3651699AddressTarcali 23, Budapest, Hungary

Base Systems Private Limited

...n the price sensitive markets, proper use of technology and application to support the requirement of the customer, base developed cost-effective applications on latest emerging technology products with options for upward scalability no customer is small to us and we have a product or a solution for...
Telephone91-80-65337655Address# 520 & 552, 19th B Cross, 1st Block, Rt Nagar, Bangalore, K

Sell720P Pan/Tilt IP Network Camera

...ime output; 4. Remote PAN/Tilt rotate(Horizontal:355°,Vertical:120°); 5. Support IE & mobile phone control; 6. Support Wireless Network. Specifications: Sensor:1/4” 720P CMOS Total of pixel:1280*720P Minimum illumination:0.8Lux/F1.4(color mode),0.3Lux/F1.4(B&W mode) Lens:f=4.2mm, F=2.0, Fixed Ir...
Telephone008627813496Address3Floor,H Bldg.,No.60 Taoyuan Road,NanShan District,Shenzhen,518052,China

Products720P Pan/Tilt IP Network Camera

720P Pan/Tilt IP Network Camera
...ime output; 4. Remote PAN/Tilt rotate(Horizontal:355°,Vertical:120°); 5. Support IE & mobile phone control; 6. Support Wireless Network. Specifications: Sensor:1/4” 720P CMOS Total of pixel:1280*720P Minimum illumination:0.8Lux/F1.4(color mode),0.3Lux/F1.4(B&W mode) Lens:f=4.2mm, F=2.0, Fixed Ir...
BrandWecanTagsip camera,network camera,pan tilt ip camera,pan tilt network camera,wifi ip camera,wifi network camera

ARC International Corp

...or brand name package, base on customer instruction. Our desktop products, support brand name desktop, with fully test and quality control, customer can purchase additional warranty, and software install. Notebook products, we able support all of P-III products with fully test and quality control, c...
Telephone1-626-8558011Address911 South Bixby Drive, City of industry, California, United Stat
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse