Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Sf Module

ProductsCopper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx

Copper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx
...ag, Retail box Delivery Detail: 1-7 days Specifications 1. 1000base-Tx SFP module 2. Copper SFP transceiver 3. fiber optic transceiver 4. RJ45 10/100/1000mbps 10/100/1000mbps compliant in host sy systems with SGMII interface Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Die cast metal housing S...
BrandN/ATagsCopper SFP

Products155Mbps 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

155Mbps 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
...rking days after receiving the payment Specifications CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1.SFP CWDM OEM 2.Up to 40KM 3.High Quality CWDM SFP with CE, RoHs 4.Compatible with Cisco, H3C 155Mbps 80KM CWDM SFP Transceiver Module Features • Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths • Dup...
BrandN/ATagsCWDM SFP

ProductsFiber Optic SFP module

Fiber Optic SFP module
Hot Pluggable 10G SFP+ BIDI Fiber Optic Transceiver with Metal Enclosure RoHS Feature: SFP+ package with LC connector l 1270nm(1330nm) DFB Laser and PIN-TIA photodetector l Up to 40Km transmission on SMF l Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links l Support dual CDR in TX and RX channel(optional) l +3.3V single pow...
BrandCiscoTagscisco SFP,SFP modle,SFP transceiver

ProductsSFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km Module
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply: +3.3V Power consumption
BrandWareXTagsSFP+, SFP+ Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR

SellCWDM SFP 10G 1530nm 80KM DDM Fiber Module Manufacturing

... Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc. CWDM SFP+ module CWDM XFP(10G) CWDM XFP LR 10G (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70 CWDM XFP ER 10G (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70 CWDM XFP ZR 10G (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70 CWDM SFP+(10G) CWDM SFP+(10G) LR 10G (1270-1330nm) 10KM C...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

ProductsGPON STICK SFP MODULE

GPON STICK SFP MODULE
...TICK also supports OMCI management interface (e.g. updating the GPON STICK module firmware at the OLT side), can meet the high-speed transmission rate in uplink 1.25Gbps and downlink 2.5Gbps, can co-operate with the communication equipment to support logical identity (LOID) authentication, Dying Gas...
BrandSINOVOTagsGPON ONU STICK

Products1.25G SFP Optic Module 1550nm Dual Fiber with 120km Reach

1.25G SFP Optic Module 1550nm Dual Fiber with 120km Reach
•Up to 1.25GB/s data links •Hot-pluggable •1550nm DFB laser transmitter •APD receiver •Duplex LC connector •RoHS compliant •Very low jitter •Up to 120 km on 9/125μm SMF •Single +3.3V power supply •Monitoring interface compliant with SFF-8472 •Low power dissipation:
BrandModulelinkTagsSFP, optical module

SellCWDM SFP 1.25G 80KM 1610nm Ethernet Module

Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipation
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10G SFP+ SR Transceiver

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver
10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 1, Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G SR,LR 2, SFP+ Modules 3,SFP 10G LR 4,Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Maxi...
BrandReachopticsTags10G SFP+ SR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, fiber module, sfp module, cwdm sfp+, dwdm sfp+

Selloffer 10G OEO converter

...ype B: SFP+ To/From XFP Type C: XFP To/From XFP Transmission Distance SFP+ module: Up to 80Km XFP module: Up to 80Km Maximum Packet Forwarding Rate 14,880,950/S Network management information: • Card type information • SFP+ or XFP fiber module detection • SFP+ or XFP fiber module DMI function ...
Telephone+86-0755-83125459AddressMingxing Industrial Park,MingKang Rd,Mingzhi,Long'Hua District, 518131 ShenZhen P.R.China

Products10G-SFP-ER

10G-SFP-ER
...reater bandwidth Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-ER Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 40km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: With DDM Operating ...
BrandsinovoTagssfp transceiver

ProductsSFP+ 10G 300m Duplex

SFP+ 10G 300m Duplex
...data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber . The SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled. The module provides differential t...
BrandSFP+ TransceiverTagsSFP, SFP+, CWDM SFP

ProductsCisco SFP-10G-ER

Cisco SFP-10G-ER
Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC :   GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD...
BrandCiscoTagsSFP+ transceiver module

ProductsCisco GLC-T

Cisco GLC-T
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC :   GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SM...
BrandCiscoTagsSFP transceiver module

ProductsSFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF

SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m MMF
FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply :+3.3V Power consumption
BrandWareX/OEMTagsSFP+ transceiver, transceiver module, module

Products10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver SFP+SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR

10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver SFP+SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR
... specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” * 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector * 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers * Perating case tempera...
BrandOptechTagsSFP+ transceiver, SFP+ module, 10G SFP+

Tianjin Yibeier Technology Co., Ltd.

...earliest factories in China that successfully developed 10G series optical modules. At present Yanxiang has XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP+, SFP, DWDM SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1*9 module series and product line, which are widely compliant to Ethernet, SDH/SONET, SAN, Video monitor. Since put in market from 2005, our p...
Telephone86-22-58390550AddressZhongbei Industrial Park, Tianjin, Tianjin, China (Mainland)

HongKien Industrial (HK) Ltd.

...bile phones. The opto-transmission products we especial in GBIC, SFP, CWDM Module, Pitail-SFF / SFP Bi-directional GE-PON ONU Transceiver Module. Laptop products we special in 10. 2 inch laptops. Mobile phone products we special in GSM single SIM and dual sims mobile phones. If you are interested wi...
Telephone86-755-33636527AddressScience Park Fangda Building 1007, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

ProductsCisco GLC-LH-SM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM
Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following Cisco SFP&GBIC :   GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD...
BrandCiscoTagsSFP transceiver module

ProductsCisco GLC-ZX-SM

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following Original New Cisco SFP&GBIC :   GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-M...
BrandCiscoTagsSFP transceiver module
[1/4134]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse