Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Mini SAS Cables, Mini SAS HD Cables
Description Wiitek QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP and 10G SFP+ enabled host adapters, switches and servers. For typical applications, users can install this splitter Active Optical cable between an ava...
BrandWiitekTagsMini SAS Cables, Mini SAS HD Cables, SFP+ Cables, QSFP+ Cables,CXP Cables,150M~4.25G SFP modules, 10G SFP+ SR/LR MODULES,40G QSFP+ LR/SR Modules, SFP+ Optical Active Cables, QSFP+ Optical Cables,120G CXP copper/optical Cables,MPO/MTP Cable accessories,100g
Advanced Cosmeceuticals and Phytoceuticals Production Own Patented Products Active Phytogels for Phonophoresis and Transdermal delivering devices Customer's brand name contract manufacturing
Telephone39-045-6901284 69021AddressVia Grandi 12, Bovolone, VR, Italy
We are active in the manifacture of wooden folding chairs, folding tables and kitchen chairs. Our products are manufactured entirely in our plant, from thr semi-finished components to the final touches our ables and chairs are then exportedto almost every country in Europe and to many other countrys...
Telephone39-0432-758014AddressVia G. B. Donato, 51, S. Giovanni Al Natisone, Udine, Italy, Ita
Since 1998, Cryzal manufactures and distributes high-end tempered glass road marking products. These became worldwide successes over the years, and set new standards of horizontal marking. Our product's constancy and high reputation among our customers greatly participated in making us a preferred m...
Telephone33-2-32647878Address8 RUE EUGENE CLARY, LES ANDELYS, EURE, France
... in the progressive die construction segment since 1974. More b50than 1000 active code in production testify our experience in every sector of the market, from automotive to electrical, from oleodinamic to medical machine components. We follow our customer from the initial sketch of an idea to the p...
Telephone39-0522-669151AddressVIA A. DE GASPERI, 24C, CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA, Italy
...k direct attached cables includes: 6G/12G Mini SAS Cables,10G SFP+ Passive/Active Optical/Copper Cables, 40G/56G QSFP+ Passive/Active Optical/Copper Cables,120G CXP Optical/Copper Cables and high density MPO/MTP cabling products. Each product series has unique technology and packaging capabilities. ...
Telephone86-755-26642453Address18F201~202 Room,One-Center Building East,Xinhu Road,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Coaxial Cable Series
Active cables and passive cables accelerate storage, data, and high-performance computing connectivity. Our complete product line includes SFP to SFP copper cables, SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cables, XFP to XFP cables, QSFP cables, QSFP+ direct attached cables, CX4 cables, Mini SAS cables, InfiniBand cable...
BrandFiberroadTagsCoaxial Cable Series
...ries; and also Charcoal Carved Crafts and Gifts, Activated Carbon Carving, Active Carbon Ornaments, Chrysanthemum Stones. We have built up a professional trade department, which is devoted to export activities; and we provide a wide variety of products exceeding 10,000 kinds to meet your business ne...
Telephone852-000-39711957Address3/F HONG KONG TRADE CENTRE 161-167 DES VOEUX ROAD CENTRAL, Hong
...the OE supply with short & long term business agreement. We are one of the active exporter & supplier of IT products to an Indian central government organization through our Indian business entity. Our Africa business entity is SK INTERNATIONAL SAS based in Lome – Togo – West Africa.
Telephone+601121815595AddressUnit Level 14B, Financial Park Labuan Complex, Jalan Merdeka, Labuan, Malaysia
QSFP+ AOC
Eoptolink QSFP Active Optical Cable (AOC) EOLQ-8540G-PCT-XX and EOLQ-8540G-PCT-XX*-1 is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40 Gbps aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can ope...
BrandeoptolinkTagsQSFP+ AOC