Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Pigtail Insulator

ProductsROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail Manfacturer

ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail Manfacturer
Pigtail Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator with pigtail SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading Free Space Optical Isolator With Pigtail,also called pigtail isolator,which are widely used for BOSA/TOSA/Optical Transceiver/optical device etc. SINY's pitgail isolator...
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,pigtail isolator,receptacle isolator,faraday isolator

ProductsPigtail Optical Isolator High Isolation SINY Made

Pigtail Optical Isolator High Isolation SINY Made
Pigtail Optical Isolator also called Free Space Optical Isolator with Pigtail. We produce 850--2000nm full range Optical Isolator. Single/dual stage, CA0.4--3.0mm for option. High Isolation,Low Insertion Loss,ROHS Compliant Fast delivery,High Quality,Competitive price
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator

Free Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator
Free Space Optical Isolator Double Stage Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,focused on Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Isolator core. High Isolation,Low Insertion Loss,ROHS Compliant Fast delivery,competitive price,High quality CA:0.4--3.0mm Waveleng...
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,fiber optic isolator,pigtail isolator,receptacle isolator,passive components

ProductsROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator

ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator Faraday Isolator
...:838719) was founded in 2008, SINY produce High quality Free Space Optical Isolator,Single/Dual stage,850--2000nm center wavelength. SINY also offer In Line Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Optical Isolator Sample available Customized Optical Isolator are available
BrandSINYTagsFree Space Isolator,Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator,Isolator

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator Clear Aperture 0.4--3.0mm

Free Space Optical Isolator Clear Aperture 0.4--3.0mm
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,is leading optical isolator manufacturer in China. SINY produce:CA0.4--3.0mm optical isolator. Single Stage Optical Isolator Double Stage Optical Isolator Center Wavelength:850--2000nm Our optical isolator include: Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Iso...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,free space optical isolator,receptacle isolator,pigtail isolator

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.LTD

... code:838719) is a professional networking company,supplying fiber optical isolator to optical module and optical device manufacturers. We design and manufacture a large range of fiber optical isolator,including: Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator with Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtai...
Telephone86-391-7179002AddressNo 3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo City,Henan,China

ProductsROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier

ROHS Compliant 1310nm Free Space Optical Isolator Supplier
...ounded in 2008,is an ISO9001:2008 certificated manufacturer of fiber optic isolator in China. With 8 years experience,SINY can produce a large range of Isolator,including:Free Space Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator,Isolator Core CA:0.4--3.0mm fiber optic isolator wavele...
BrandSINYTagsFiber Optic Isolator,Opto Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer

Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle Manufactuer
Free Space Optical Isolator with receptacle,also called receptacle isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,focused on design,produce and sales of Free Space optical isolator,receptacle isolator,pigtail isolator,in line isolator,isolator core. Our optical isolator are w...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,

Opto-Link Co. Ltd

...biner / splitter - circulator - collimator - coupler - cwdm / dwdm / wdm - isolator - optical switch - patchcord / pigtail - polarizer Polarization maintaining (pm) components - beam combiner / splitter - pm circulator - pm collimator - pm coupler - pm dwdm / pm wdm - pm isolator - pm patchcord / pi...
Telephone852-2480 6106AddressRoom 1202 Oriental Centre, 67-71 Chatham Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Ho

ProductsFree Space Optical Isolator Single Stage Isolator

Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage Isolator
Free Space Optical Isoaltor Single Stage Isolator Double Stage Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,our optical isolator monthly capacity is 1 million pcs. Isolator quality was approved by customer from USA,UK,Korea,Japan,Taiwan... Our Isolator is high isolation,low insertion loss,ROH...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Fiber Optical Isolator,Pigtail isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsFaraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver

Faraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. SINY produce: Free Space Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Pigtail Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator Our optical isolator are exported to USA,UK,Korea,Japan,Taiwan....
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Fiber optic isolator,Faraday Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsLow Insertion Loss Opto Optical Isolator for BOSA/TOSA

Low Insertion Loss Opto Optical Isolator for BOSA/TOSA
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading manufacturer of optical isolator in China. SINY produce: Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator In Line Optical Isolator Pigtail Optical Isolator Isolator core
BrandSINYTagsoptical isolator,fiber optical isolator,fiber optic isolator,opto isolator

Products1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver

1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver
Free Space Optical Isolator,Faraday Optical Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading supplier of optical isolator in China. After 8 years effort,we can produce 850--2000nm full range isolator. 1310/1270/1490/1550/1610nm free space optical isolator are in larg...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator,In Line Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

ProductsLC SC Receptacle With Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA

LC SC Receptacle With Optical Isolator for TOSA BOSA
...PTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading optical isolator in China. Receptacle Isolator,also called Free Space Optical Isolator with receptacle. CA:0.4--3.0mm Single/Dual Stage Receptacle Isolator Wavelength:850--2000nm Free Space Isolator High Isolation,Low Insertion Loss,...
BrandSINYTagsFree Space Optical Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,In Line Isolator

ProductsPolarization Maintaining Isolator 1310&1480&1550nm

Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1310&1480&1550nm
...Beam Combiner (1x4) PM Beam Splitter/Circulator Hybrid IPBC IPBCS ( 1064nm Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner Splitter ) IPBC IPBS ( Isolator & Polarization Beam Combiner Splitter Hybrid ) Polarization Maintaining Coupler Polarization Maintaining Isolator PM Splitter Coupler PM Circulator, PM Coupl...
BrandDKTagsPM Mechanical Switch

ProductsPolarization Maintaining Isolator 1064nm

Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1064nm
The Polarization Maintaining Isolator 1064nm are characterized with low IL, high return loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability and reliability. They are ideal for polarization maintaining fiber amplifiers, fiber lasers, high speed communication system and instrumentation a...
BrandDKTags1064nm PM Components

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

...plitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator Fore more details,Please visit OPPTON site or email us directly
Telephone86-18682341875Address1 # Building,Tangtou Industrial Park,Baoan,Shenzhen,China

Sell10G OM3 optical patch cord

...plitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isolator,Circulator Fore details,Please visit OPPTON Site or email directly.
Telephone86-18682341875Address1#Building Tangtou Industrial Park,Bao an SHENZHEN,China

Australian Fibre Works Pty Ltd

...components, PM coupler, PM DWDM, 200GHz DWDM, 1064nm PM coupler, 1064nm PM isolator, Multimode isolator, In-line Polarizer, PM RC Fibre Isolator, PM patch cords, High Power Isolator, High isolation isolator, PM Circulator, wavelength division multiplexer, singlemode coupler and standard SM and MM pa...
Telephone61-3-97024402AddressPO Box 178, Hallam, victoria, Australia

ProductsPLC Splitter Bare fiber

PLC Splitter Bare fiber
...quipment, such as (Polarization Maintaining) 850nm 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM isolator 1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm circulator 3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC PM coupler 850 980 1060 optical coupler 1480m optical isolator (Polari...
BrandDKTagsPLC Splitter Bare fiber
[1/21]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse