Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

ProductsLC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord

LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
China LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, PVC, LSZH or Hytrel.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsMPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord
China MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcords, in Fiber Counts of 4, 8 or 12.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

SellFiber optical patchcord,attenuator,adapter,coupler,rick mount,wall mount,joint closure etc

Fiber optical patchcord,attenuator,adapter,coupler,rick mount,wall mount,joint closure etc
Telephone0086 755 83115378Address5/F,Block I,Yihua Industrial Park,Darkan,Xili,Shenzhen

Opto-Link Co. Ltd

...r - collimator - coupler - cwdm / dwdm / wdm - isolator - optical switch - patchcord / pigtail - polarizer Polarization maintaining (pm) components - beam combiner / splitter - pm circulator - pm collimator - pm coupler - pm dwdm / pm wdm - pm isolator - pm patchcord / pigtail - polarizer 850nm seri...
Telephone852-2480 6106AddressRoom 1202 Oriental Centre, 67-71 Chatham Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Ho

Sellfiber optic patchcord

SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord Connector Type: Duplex SC Male Cable type: Duplex Zipcord cable Jacket Color: Yellow Insertion Loss≤ 0.1dB Return Loss ≥ 50dB(UPC) Exchangeability ≤ 0.2dB Repeatability(500 matings) ≤ 0.1dB Tensile Strength ≥ 5kg Operating Temperature: -20~+70 º C Storag...
Telephone86-755-33592232Address2/F,Park A Building, Sen Yu Tai Industrial, HuaNing west Rd , Dalang, Shenzhen, China

ProductsFiber Optic Patchcord OM1/2/3/4 OS1/2 ST/FC/SC/FC/MPO/MTP/MTRJ

Fiber Optic Patchcord OM1/2/3/4 OS1/2 ST/FC/SC/FC/MPO/MTP/MTRJ
Optech provides wide varieties of fiber patch cord (also called patch cable). It is a length of cable with connectors on the ends that is used to connect an end device (eg switch port) to another for signal routing. The patch cords have different types of connectors on the ends. We can offer fiber o...
BrandOptechTagspatchcord, jumper, fiber cable, multimode, singlemode, OM1/2/3/4,

ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cords
Fiber Patch cord: A patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a threaded barrel housing. FC...
BrandHTD FiberTagsoptical fiber patch cords, patchcord,optical fiber

Orion Communication

Orion Communication is located in south korea, we are the coupler, optical attenuator, optical patchcord, optical adaptor, optical connector, supplier.
Telephone82-31-4491414AddressRM505, Dongyong Venturestel 5-Cha, 199-32m, Anyang-dong, Manan-g

IRoom Solution

IRoom Solution is located in south korea, we are the patchcord, attenuator, adaptor, connector, ferrule, supplier.
Telephone82-02-8511859AddressClean 204, 1650-24, Sillim-8 Dong, Kwanak-Gu, Seoul, South Korea

Netoptic Taiwan

Netoptic Taiwan is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-2-89121909Address4F. -1, No. 132, Ln. 235, Baociao Rd. ,, Sindian City, Taipei Co

ProductsOptical Fibre Patch Cords

Optical Fibre Patch Cords
...cts with good quality, factory price, timely delivery. Fibre Patch cord: A patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. FC stands for Fixed Connecti...
BrandHTD FiberTagsoptical fibre patch cords, patchcord,optical fibre

ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cords
...cts with good quality, factory price, timely delivery. Fiber Patch cord: A patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. FC stands for Fixed Connecti...
BrandHTD FiberTagsoptical fiber patch cords, patchcord,optical fiber

Speed Optic Communication Equipment Co., Ltd

...iver, router, SFP & GBIC module), network accessories (CAT5 & CAT5e cable, patchcord, plug, PVC boot, RJ45 module, socket, face plate, patch panel, cable tester & tool), GEPON, WDM, PLC, optical passives (optical coupler, attenuator, filter, patchcord, pigtail, adaptor, optical closure, termination ...
Telephone852-23018227AddressUnit 702, Tower II, Silvercord, 30 Canton Road, Hong Kong

Mersal Al Jazira

We are the Maufactorer for Fiber cable anf it's accessories like pigtail, patchcord, ODF, DDF, ODB and closure, as well we are in a position to supply in telecom accessories for OSP project, Networking, GSM project
Telephone966-1-2910725AddressP. O. Box 325934, Riyadh, North, Saudi Arabia

KSI, Kontakt-Systeme Inter GmbH

Foundet 1977. Our selling program: Aktive and passive Components for computer-networks, cables, connectors and crimping tools. 19" cabinets and Fiber optic. Worldwide we are well known for our advertising. Have a look at our web
Telephone43-1-61096 38AddressRichard Strauss Str.39, Vienna, Austria

K2 International FZCO

We are Manufacturer of Pigtail and Patchcord, Adaptor, as well as master distributor of all Fiber Optic Passive and Active Products. We are also Exclusive Distributor of LANCIER CABLE GMBH company from Germany and TRAMCO Canada Company in Middle East. We are Carrying wide range of Fiber Optic and Ne...
Telephone971-4-8873471AddressPo Box 61133, Jebel Ali Free Zone Area, Dubai, United Arab Emira

Sogno International Company

...ered in Hong Kong selling for MP3, MP4, cable, cable assembly, fiber optic patchcord and accessories. We aim at establishing a win-win situation with our customers by maintaining long-term relationship, archiving high credibility and integrity and also providing satisfactory after-sale service. To e...
Telephone852-852-51681220Address9 / f, CLI building, Hong Kong

Products1X2(2X2) 1550nm PM Filter Coupler

1X2(2X2) 1550nm PM Filter Coupler
...-- 1550nm In-Line Polarizer --- 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Patchcord --- 1550nm Patchcord --- 1550nm PM Patchcord 80 μm Fiber Components --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator with RC 1550 Fiber
BrandRUIKTagsPM Coupler,PM Filter coupler,polarization maintaining coupler,polarization maintaining filter coupler

HNK OPTICS CO., LTD

...ke including optic fiber passive components such as fiber optic connector, patchcord, fiber coupler, joint closure, fiber optical termination box and series of optical fibers distribution frames / cabinet etc product. We are having a qualified team of marketing personnel and technical engineers to s...
Telephone86-755-86330199Address5F / No. I Block, Yihua Industrial Park, Tai Hom Village, Xili t

Products1550nm polarization maintaining isolator/WDM hybrid (Dual/single stage)

1550nm polarization maintaining isolator/WDM hybrid (Dual/single stage)
...-- 1550nm In-Line Polarizer --- 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Patchcord --- 1550nm Patchcord --- 1550nm PM Patchcord 80 μm Fiber Components --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator --- Mini RC Fiber Isolator with RC 1550 Fiber
BrandRUIKTagsPM isolation WDM, PM isolator/WDM hybrid, polarization maintaining isolator/wdm hybird,
[1/4134]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse