Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Watch Work

Handunis Export (Pvt) Ltd.

Handunis Export (Pvt) Ltd. is located in sri lanka.
Telephone94-81-2384991Address312 / 5, Hudson Road, Waratenna, Halloluwa, Kandy, Central, Sri

Gate Net Electronics Est.

.... We work since 5 years and we have at least 5 project monthly and we used patch panel, face plate with jack, cable manager, patch cord 3m, patch cord 1m and fiber optic with all equipments.
Telephone971-3-7668446AddressHilton, Al Ain, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

indiana fashions

indiana fashions is located in india.
Telephone91-512-2574740Address401, swarup nagar kanpur., kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India

PRIVA INTERNATIONAL

privainternational work since 1989. our company main moto is quality control, timely supply. our prodnct speciality is in applique cut work / patch work / ari work / zari work / mirror work / in all are hand made all are manufacturing is done in small village and up country market of barmer.
Telephone91-141-2634491AddressG-88 Epip Sitapura., Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Evergreen Handicrafts

...e runners, place mats, napkins and other home furnishings with embroidery, patch work, printed, thread & mirror work, applique cut work, ari and jari embroidery. We have full control over the Quality, Colors, Delivery Schedules & Of Course! ! ! Provide to earth prices. We solicit for a chance to off...
Telephone91-141-2552555AddressDurgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Ebrboidry Computer Needle Point Co., Ltd.

... punctual delivery and competitive price. About our product are embroidery patch, company logo patch, 3D patch, applique patch and other special embroidery patch (such as with crystal, sequin), all the merchandise produced in ourselves own facilities, you could send your drawing design and art work,...
Telephone+886-2-8286-8000Address1F., No.20, Yongle St., New Taipei City, Taiwan

SANGHVI SHAH & CO.

SANGHVI SHAH & CO. is located in india, we are the allover embroidery, patch work embroidery, lace, supplier.
Telephone91-022-22406057AddressZaveri Bazar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Chinpack

...y and sequence, cut work, aari work, mukesh work, dabka work, mirror work, patch work, stones work, patch work, kasab, kundan, brocade work, gota patti work etc. Infact, our collection is so huge that you will be amazed to find even the most rare of embroidery styles present with us. PLEASE CONTACT ...
Telephone91-33-26806534AddressJugipara Lane, Chinsurah, West Bengal, India

CLASSIC INDIA

Classic india is a company established in the year 1995. Company employed well trained technocrat to handle the work effectively& efficiently. Promt delivery at the commited time is our success. Our speciality is to produce customized products based on the quantity of order and according to the spec...
Telephone91-044-22522227AddressNo.142-a, Subha Shree Nagar, 1st Extension, Porur, CHENNAI, Tami

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

...nnections or cross connections through a comprehensive line of fiber optic patch cords, pigtails, racks, patch panels, enclosures, passive adaptors, attenuators, couplers/splitters, connectors etc. FOCONEC also supply customized & OEM connectivity products and solutions for our customers. FOCONEC of...
Telephone+86-137-0895-9286AddressNO.12, JINHUA BRANCH RD., QINGDAO, CHINA

Super International

The company has started trading in the line of Bed spreads, bed sheets and patch work bed sheets. In this line, the company has started a dealer network in the local market. Now the company is interested in selling their products in the foreign market.
Telephone91-11-42351823Address26/71, Shakti Nagar,, Delhi, Delhi, India

VEL TEXTILE

Manufacturer and Exporter of Garment Fabrics & Home Textile Products in Chennai. Our product range comprises of Knitted Garments, Woven Garments, Fabrics, Home Textile, Patch Work Garments, Patch Work Home Textiles, VEL TEXTILE, Tamilnadu.
Telephone422-6577790Address6/110, 2nd Street, Venkatesa Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai - 600092 Tamil Nadu

Sellfiber optic patch cord

...and supplier of fiber optic cable .we main products of include fiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, optic splice closure, optic terminal box, ODF etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network indust...
Telephone+8613265547665Address4 floor A8 Baolong Industry park dalang longhua SZ CN

Alpha of crux Telecom Incorporation

...products for Telecom cables and accessories which cover Cat5e/Cat6e cable, Patch cord, keystone jack, patch panel, Ungtangler, Fiber Patch cord, pigtail. Serving a global market base of 35 countries, Alpha of crux Telecom 's commitment to the future is marked by the company's continued investment in...
Telephone886-2-8372484Address9f-120,79 Hsin Tai Wu Road, Taipei, TW, Taiwan

Chetna Art

...lves as newdelhi[india]manufacturer and supllers of ethanic hand embroered patch work & hand printed tie-dye coushion covers, wall hangings, bedspreads, tabel covers, bags and many more items. We are specialese in traditional styles hand embroiedery incotton and zari. If you have products to offer t...
Telephone91-011-25219856Address503 / 2 Paschim Puri New Delhi, Delhi, Delhi, India

Evergreen Handicrafts

...e runners, place mats, napkins and other home furnishings with embroidery, patch work, printed, thread & mirror work, applique cut work, ari and jari embroidery. We have full control over the Quality, Colors, Delivery Schedules & Of Course! ! ! Provide to earth prices. We solicit for a chance to off...
Telephone91-141-2552555AddressDurgapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India

Sopto International Ltd.

... Fiber Optical Multiplexers D. Digital Video Multiplexers E. Fiber Optical Patch Cords F. Fiber Optical Patch Panels G. UTP Cable and Accessories H. Fiber ToolsOur object is to provide reliable and satisfactory service with the best quality to our clients; to do our best to meet the requirements of ...
Telephone86-755-26053449Address2/F Block 5 Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Optic Fiber Parts Industry Co., Ltd.

...ivity, such as ceramic ferrules & sleeves, Fiber Optic (FO) connectors, FO patch cords, FO adapters and RF connectors. Since the establishment in 2000 as a branch of Hong Kong Optic Fiber Parts Industry Co., Ltd, OFP has fulfilled the management philosophy of "First-class quality, High-level service...
Telephone86-755-89479481-8001AddressB3 Block, AnLe Industrial Zone,Hangcheng Avenue, Xixiang, Bao'an District, shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ACRUX TELECOMMUNICATON TAIWAN LTD.

...oducts for Telecom cables and accessories which cover Cat5e / Cat6e cable, Patch cord, keystone jack, patch panel, Untangler, Fiber Patch cord, pigtail. Serving a global market base of 35 countries, ATT 's commitment to the future is marked by the company's continued investment in research and devel...
Telephone886-2-27610065AddressNo.185, Keelung Road, Sec.1, Tapei, Taiwan

ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel/MTP MPO Cassette

MTP MPO Patch Panel/MTP MPO Cassette
Quick Detail: MTP/MPO to MTRJ Direct Harness Patch Cable MTP/MPO to other discrete connectors available SM, MM50, MM62.5 or OM3 fiber types MTP/MPO hybrid transitions are terminated with MTP/MPO connector on one end & Standard LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, MU connectors on other end to meet a variety of fib...
BrandTAKFLYTagsMTP MPO
[1/51345]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse