Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Watch Card

Sellfiber optic patch cord, jumper

...om Simplex, Duplex andMini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch Cords and Fiberpigtail assemblies that could be built to your specification. FiberPatch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable thathas fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of t...
Telephone8615013740291Addressshenzhen city, China

EXCELLENCE WIRE INDUSTRIAL CO LTD

...espectively. We are a professional manufacturer of CAT.6A / CAT.6 / CAT.5E patch cords, modular plugs, telephone plugs, gold / palladium plated wires for female jacks and gold contact blades. We can provide one-stop services, from Stamping, Gold plating, Injection and Inserting to Cable Assembly. We...
Telephone886-3-3222120AddressNo.13, Lane 39, Sec.,02,Chang An Rd.,Luchu Shiang,Taoyuan Shien,Taiwan,R.O.C., Taoyuan, Taoyuan Hsien, Taiwan

Sell10G OM3 optical patch cord

OPPTON Supply optical fiber jumper,OM3 Patch cord,armored patch cord,Waterproof pigtail,ribbion pigtail,4/6/8/12 color multifiber pigtail,fast connector,adapter,attenuator,FBT coupler/splitter,PLC Splitter,rack mounted splitter,LGX splitter,fiber patch panel,ODF,splice enclosure,FWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Isola...
Telephone86-18682341875Address1#Building Tangtou Industrial Park,Bao an SHENZHEN,China

ProductsHytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode

Hytrel Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-Mode
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Multi-Mode and Single Mode, 1m, 1.5m, 2m or Customized, PVC, LSZH.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

ProductsPATCH CORD FTP CAT6 LAN CABLE

PATCH CORD FTP CAT6 LAN CABLE
... 50u gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLUKE DSP-4300 with PCI-MC6 patch cord test adaptor 4. Various colors available 5. Molding strain relief for 360deg protection Packing: As per customer request
BrandRISELINKTagsLAN CABLE,NETWORK CABLE,PATCH CORD,UTP CABLE,FTP CABLE

ProductsPATCH CORD UTP CAT6 LAN CABLE

PATCH CORD UTP CAT6 LAN CABLE
... 50u gold plating 3. 100% transmission test by FLUKE DSP-4300 with PCI-MC6 patch cord test adaptor 4. Various colors available 5. Molding strain relief for 360deg protection Packing: As per customer request
BrandRISELINKTagsPATCH CORD,LAN CABLE,NETWORK CABLE,TELEPHONE CABLE,UTP CABLE,CAT6

ProductsDuplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and durability Single mode and multi-mode available Simplex, duplex or fan-out available FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available Application: CATV system O...
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord

ProductsDuplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
...ture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator, optical adaptor, CWDM, DWDM, optical switch, PLC Splitter and so on, welcome ...
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord

SellODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Supplier

ODC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications •CATV •Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area netwoks •Wide area networks •Data processing Netwoks Features •Low insertion loss value •High back reflection loss vaule •Stable capability and high reliability •Excellent mechanica...
Telephone0086-755-29650336Address2/F,7Building,Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd,ShiYan,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

ProductsSC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 fiber patch cord

SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 fiber patch cord
A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Armoured fiber optic patch cords are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central unit of the cable. They are strong and flexible, can be bend randomly without being broken. Featu...
BrandADCTagsfiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, optic splice closure, optic terminal box, ODF

ProductsEthernet Patch cord

Ethernet Patch cord
Description: Fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large assortment of colors and lengths, we have a cable to fit every situation. Straight Ethernet Cable, Crossover Ethernet Cable. EIA/TIA 568A 568B Category Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a Shield ...
BrandomcTagsEthernet Patch cord/fiber optical cable/optical fiber

Optak Company

...ocusing on the design, manufacturing, marketing and sales of optical fiber patch cords. Its core values are quality, innovation and professionalism. It is committed to providing the telecom industry with state-of-the-art products which match the evolving needs of optical communications in the era of...
Telephone852-26868878AddressUnit 802, Blk B, New Trade Plaza,6 On Ping St., Shatin, Hong Kon

ProductsPatch cord

Patch cord
Features Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and durability FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode and multi-mode available Simplex, duplex or fan-out available Ø...
BrandBYNETTagsPatch cord, pigtail,fiber cable,fiber optic connector

Caledonian Cables Limited

Caledonian Cables Limited is located in hong kong, we are the cables, cable, fiber cable, fire resistant, flame retardant, patch cord, fiber patch cord, telephone cables, bus cables, electric wire, supplier.
Telephone852-28030578Address88 Connaught Road west, Hongkong, Hong Kong

Productsduplex fiber optic patch cord

duplex fiber optic patch cord
FOCONEC manufactures full series of stand simplex, duplex patch cords and pigtails, which widely used for interconnection or cross connection in local fiber transmission links, data centers, CATV networks, Various kinds of testing and self-control system. Our patch cords are available in OS2(SM),OM1...
BrandFOCONECTagsfiber optic patch cord, cable assemblies, fiber jumper, fiber wire, fiber patch cable, fiber optic connector

ProductsPATCH CORD UTP CAT5E LAN CABLE

PATCH CORD UTP CAT5E LAN CABLE
Description: 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 short long plug with injection molding strain relief caps 2. Testing: 100% continuity test and AQL 15% attenuation, next, return loss, impedance test 3. (UTP) use 24 AWG, stranded (7 x 0.12mm/7 x 0.16mm/7 x 0.2mm) bare copper, four pairs, ETL/UL ver...
BrandRISELINKTagsPATCH CORD,LAN CABLE,NETWORKING CABLE,TELEPHONE CABLE

ProductsPATCH CORD FTP CAT5E LAN CABLE

PATCH CORD FTP CAT5E LAN CABLE
Description: 1. Molded type plug: Cat5E 8P8C RJ-45 long body shielded plug with injection molding strain relief caps 2. Testing: 100% continuity test and AQL 15% attenuation, next, return loss, impedance test 3. (UTP) use 24 AWG, stranded (7 x 0.12mm/7 x 0.16mm/7 x 0.2mm) bare copper, four pairs, ET...
BrandRISELINKTagsPATCH CORD,LAN CABLE,NETWORK CABLE,TELEPHONE CABLE,DATA CABLE

KN Communication Limited

KN Communication Limited is a name for a well-established operation that has run continuously since it's opening in 1997 which located in Guangzhou China. We are one of the pioneering manufactory of fiber optic component and accessories. KNC originally established to service the local government and...
Telephone86-20-87959389Address#128 HeBinBei Road, Conghua, Guangzhou, China, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ProductsSC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
...e time 5.Payment: TT,L/C,Western union SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord: Specification Application: Telecom Core: 9/125um Polishing: UPC Jacket Material: PVC, LSZH Cable Diameter: 2.0mm Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE Available: SM,DX Quality: Low IL (≤ 0.2 dB)& high RL(≧ 52 dB) W...
BrandTKConn or OEMTagsfiber optic patch cord

SellSC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

...ability · Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE Available : • Simplex/Duplex patch cord available • Fan-out available • Pigtail available • Various boot(cable) sizes available • FC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors available • LSZH and PVC cable Applications: · Telecommunication · Computer Netw...
Telephone86(755)26815233Address2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Baoan, Shiyan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, Chin
[1/4134]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse