Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

Necero optical fiber and cable (China) co.,ltd

Necero optical fiber and cable(China) Co ltd has produce optical fiber cable for nearly 15 years, and we have gained ISO certificate. Necero optical fiber and cable(China) Co ltd mainly produce 1.optical fiber cable: outdoor optical fiber cable( GYTA, GYTS, GYXTW, GYFTA, GYFTA53, GYFTY53, JET, GYXY,...
Telephone8675561562233AddressDonglongxing scientific park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

SHANGHAI ATEMY IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD.

...TD. locates in Shanghai China and established in 2004. We are supplying of optical fiber communication equipments. Our main products: Outdoor optical fiber cable, indoor optical fiber cable, optical fiber adaptor, optical fiber patch cord, optical fiber pigtail, optical fiber splice closure, FTTH op...
Telephone0086-21-64852785AddressRoom 202, Building 2-15, 3333 Qixin Road, Shanghai China 201101

ProductsDuplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator, optical adaptor, CWDM, DWDM, optical switch, PLC Splitter...
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord

ProductsDuplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... DIN, D4, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO etc. is available Application: CATV system Optical fiber communication Fiber optic network convergence Optical fiber access network Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video transmission Fiber multimedia system Fiber ethernet Photoelectric conversion system
BrandHTD FiberTagsduplex optical fiber patch cord, cord,fiber cord

Shenzhen Corpereal Photoelectric Co., Ltd.

Established in 1998, Shenzhen Corpereal optical electronic Co., Ltd.is a hi-tech enterprise specializing in developing, producing and selling plastic optical fiber and optical fiber cables. Our company is located in Shenzhen and covers an area of more than 500 square meters, enjoying convenient comm...
Telephone86-755-26610540Address3th floor,28th Building,the east part of Baishixia,Fuyong Town,B

ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cords
HTD Fiber is manufacture of fiber optical products located in Shenzhen. We produce fiber optic patch cord, and special specifications can be customized according to requirements. And more fiber optic products from HTD are: optical attenuator, optical adaptor, CWDM, DWDM, optical switch, PLC Splitter...
BrandHTD FiberTagsoptical fiber patch cords, patchcord,optical fiber

Shenzhen Tente Fibershow Communication Co., Ltd.

...nzhen Tente Fibershow Communication Co., Ltd. is a glaring star of Chinese optical communication industry. There are three factories and six subsidiary corporations under Tente. We mainly supply Optical Fiber Passive Components, such as Fiber Optic Connectors, Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Adaptors, Atte...
Telephone0086-755-33953696-62AddressA2 Building, Huaqiao City, West Industry Area, Nanshan District,

Tianjin RNG Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

...mmunication Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 1996 with a variety of optical fiber products. We have 8 production lines, 200 staff members, 10 skillful members and three factories of more than 30,000 square meters. We are capable of manufacturing 30,000km of cables and 1,000,000 pieces of opti...
Telephone86-22-23859204AddressAddress: CD unit,8F, Building 5th,15th Rongyuan Rd.Huayuan Indus

optical fiber connections

optical fiber connections is located in united states.
Telephone1203-573-8300Address198b kukas lane, waterbury, Connecticut, United States

ProductsIndoor Optical Fiber Cable

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
Description of Product:    In the structure of Model GJFJV multi-core optical cable, the multiple Kevlar yarn is used as reinforcement on the outside of the tight jacketed single mode or multimode optical fiber and the fire retardant sheath is extruded to form an optical cable. The performance of ...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable, optical cable, fiber optical cable, telecommunication

ProductsOptical Fiber Cable manufacturer

Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer
...iktel portfolio of fiber optic cable products is unmatched. Beginning with optical fiber cables introduced in 2005 as Spiktel’s flagship product, the line now spans to fiber optic cabling solutions being used in the world’s harshest environments, including those above ground, below ground and ev...
BrandSPIKTELTagsfiber optic cables,optical fiber cables, Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer

Golden Faber (Nanning) Optical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Since Golden Faber (Nanning )Optical Fiber Co., Ltd. took over Australian optical fiber production technology and equipment that formerly belonged to Nanning Coming Optical Fiber Center, our company has become a specialized production base to produce a variety of optical fiber, light engines, optica...
Telephone0086-771-5570086AddressNo.15 Kai Yuan Road,Economic-technological Development Area,JiangNan District,Nanning,Guangxi,P.R.C, Nanning, Guangxi, China (Mainland)

Shenzhen hongxing optoelectronics technology CO,.LTD

... photoelectric technology co., ltd. .. It mainly produces various types of optical cables, network optical cables, MPO optical cables and optical fibers. Tail optical fiber, optical fiber attenuator, optical fiber connector, fiber optic adapter, optical fiber Media converters, fiber optic transceive...
Telephone86-13923700142Address4th floor, building A8, dalangbaolong industrial zone, Longhua, Shenzhen, China

ProductsTight Buffered Fiber

Tight Buffered Fiber
...nt and the accurately designed die make the performance of product. Necero optical fiber and cable (China) Co ltd mainly produce 1.optical fiber cable: outdoor optic fiber cable and indoor optic fiber cable FTTH cable 2.optical fiber patch cord( FC-FC, SC-SC, LC-LC, ST-ST) 3.optical fiber adapter 4 ...
BrandNeceroTagsTight Buffered Fiber

ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cords

Optical Fiber Patch Cords
... repeatability and exchangeability Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication
BrandHTD FiberTagsoptical fiber patch cords, patchcord,optical fiber

ProductsOutdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable
... wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTS type Fiber Optic Cables are designed for easy and economical installation. Features & Application: Excellent optical, mechanical & environmental performance High strength-to-weight ratio High tensile stren...
BrandTW-SCIE or OEMTagsfiber cable, optical cable,outdoor fiber cable, fiber optic cable.

Zhejiang Ebang Communication Co.,Ltd

...earching, manufacturing, marketing, servicing of data communication, fiber optical transmission communication and network insert products. the company has the high technology strength and market competition in the area of date communication , fiber optical transmission communication, the development...
Telephone0086-571-85029008Address#1418-36 moganshan road,gongshu district

Products1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable

1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable
· Description NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame-retardant sheath. · Characteristics · Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent str...
BrandNeceroTagsSimplex Indoor optic fiber Cable

ProductsLow Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP

Low Insertion Loss Fiber optical Free Space Optical Isolator For SFP+/XFP
... OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. Free Space Optical Isolator Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Polarization Dependent ROHS Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator Application 10G LR,ER,ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G P...
BrandSINYTagsfiber optical isolator,free space optical isolator,optical components

Hangzhou Jienuo Co., Ltd.

...zed in exporting lighting products, and our main products include lighting optical fibers, light engines, optical fiber kits, optical fiber chandeliers and other finished products of optical fibers. We regard customers' satisfaction as our goal. Based on many years of export experience, excellent te...
Telephone86-571-85708701AddressNo 777,Ningdong RD, Xiaoshan Economic Development Zone,, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
[1/613456]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse