Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

China-Force

China-Force is located in canada, we are the duct optical cable, direct-burial optical cable, under water optical cable, nonmetallic aerial optical cable, aerial optical cable, direct-burial optical cable, aerial & direct-burial optical cable, aerial & duct optical cable, duct & aerial op supplier, ...
Telephone1-403-6906488AddressHidden Creek GDNS NW, Calgary, Canada

Necero optical fiber and cable (China) co.,ltd

Necero optical fiber and cable(China) Co ltd has produce optical fiber cable for nearly 15 years, and we have gained ISO certificate. Necero optical fiber and cable(China) Co ltd mainly produce 1.optical fiber cable: outdoor optical fiber cable( GYTA, GYTS, GYXTW, GYFTA, GYFTA53, GYFTY53, JET, GYXY,...
Telephone8675561562233AddressDonglongxing scientific park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Baoan, Shenzhen, China

ProductsFiber Optical Cable GYTA

Fiber Optical Cable GYTA
Description of Product:    In the structure of Model GYTA optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus plastics. Inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of metallic reinforced core is in...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable,network cable,GYTA cable, cables

ProductsFiber Optical Cable

Fiber Optical Cable
Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYTY53 optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus polyester. Inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of metallic reinforced core is in t...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable, optical cable,fiber optical cable,telecommunication

ProductsOptical Fiber Cable GYTS

Optical Fiber Cable GYTS
Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYTS Optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus polyester. Inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of metallic reinforced core is in the...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable, optical cable,fiber optical cable

ProductsFiber Optical Cable

Fiber Optical Cable
Center Bundle light Armored Optical Cable (GYXTW) Description of Product:   In the structure of Model GYXTW optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus polyester. Inside the tube, it is full of waterproof filling compoun...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable, optical cable,optical fiber cable,telecommunication cable,cables

ProductsOptical Fiber Cable GYXTC8Y

Optical Fiber Cable GYXTC8Y
8-Like Self-supporting Center Tube Optical cable (GYXTC8Y) Description of Product: In the structure of standard 8-like self-supporting center tube optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus plastics. Inside the tube, it ...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable,telecommunication

ProductsIndoor Optical Cable

Indoor Optical Cable
Description of Product:   In the structure of Model GJFJBV two-core  optical cable ,the multiple Kevlar yarn is used as reinforcement on the outside of the tight jacketed single mode or multimode optical fiber and the fire retardant flat sheath is extruded to form an optical cable. The performa...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable,network cables

ProductsOptical Fibre Cable

Optical Fibre Cable
Layer--stranded Reinforced Armored and Double Sheathed Optical Cable(GYTA53) Description of Product:  In the structure of model GYTA53 optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus plastics. Inside the tube, it is filled ...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable,telecommunication

ProductsIndoor Optical Fiber Cable

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
Description of Product:    In the structure of Model GJFJV multi-core optical cable, the multiple Kevlar yarn is used as reinforcement on the outside of the tight jacketed single mode or multimode optical fiber and the fire retardant sheath is extruded to form an optical cable. The performance of ...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable, optical cable, fiber optical cable, telecommunication

ProductsFTTH Drop Cable

FTTH Drop Cable
specification:The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Necero optical fiber and cable (C...
BrandNeceroTagsFTTH drop cable

Wenzhou Suda Optical Cable Co., Ltd.

Wenzhou Suda Optical Cable Co., Ltd. was founded in 2008 and is located in Wenzhou of Zhejiang Province. The city has good environment conditions and offers a convenient access both in transportation and communication.Our company has introduced advanced optical cable manufacturing equipment and Japa...
Telephone86-577-63996000AddressIndustrial Zone, Fengwan Village, Shuitou Town, Pingyang County, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

ProductsFTTH cable

FTTH cable
FTTH cable:The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. 1.optical fiber cable: outdoor optic fiber cable and indoor optic fiber cable FTTH cable 2.optical f...
BrandNeceroTagsFTTH cable

ProductsIndoor Optic Cable

Indoor Optic Cable
Single Core Tight Wrapped Indoor Optical Cable(GJFJV 1×n) Description of Product:    In the structure of Model GJFJV single core optical cable. the multiple Kevlar yarn is used as reinforcement on the outside of the tight jacketed single mode or multimode optical fiber and the fire retardant she...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable,telecommunication

ProductsFiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable
Description of Product:  In the structure of Model GYFTY optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube is made of high modulus polyester, inside the tube, it is filled with waterproof filling compound. One piece of non-metallic reinforce core (FRP) is in the...
BrandZZT,DATASAI or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,optical cable,fiber optical cable

ProductsOutdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable

Outdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable
... wide temperature range and is compatible with any telecommunication grade optical fiber. GYTS type Fiber Optic Cables are designed for easy and economical installation. Features & Application: Excellent optical, mechanical & environmental performance High strength-to-weight ratio High tensile stren...
BrandTW-SCIE or OEMTagsfiber cable, optical cable,outdoor fiber cable, fiber optic cable.

ProductsCenter Bundle Unarmored Optical Cable (GYXTY)

Center Bundle Unarmored Optical Cable (GYXTY)
Model No : DTS-GYXTY Product Name : Center Bundle Unarmored Optical Cable (GYXTY) Description of Product:     In the structure of Model GYXTY optical cable, the single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube and the tube is made of high modulus polyester with waterproof fill...
BrandDatasai.ZZT or OEMTagsfiber optic cable,GYXTY,Telecommunication

Products40G QSFP Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable
...Within 1-5 working days after receiving payment Specifications QSFP Active Optical Cable 1.4x10Gbps QSFP AOC 2.Full duplex 4 channel 850nm 3.MM optical fibre cable of up to 100m 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable Features • Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable • Transmission data...
BrandN/ATagsQSFP Active Optical Cable

Products1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable

1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable
· Description NECERO indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer fibers and then is completed with a flame-retardant sheath. · Characteristics · Good uniformity of the outer diameter of tight buffer fiber and excellent str...
BrandNeceroTagsSimplex Indoor optic fiber Cable

ADISHWAR POLYMERS

...dishwar Polymers specializes in manufacturing of the hydraulically powered optical fibre cable blowing machine. Adishwar also manufactures H. D. P. E duct accessories like PUSHFIT COUPLER, END PLUG, CABLE SEALING PLUG, and END CAP. Understanding the essence of being in the infrastructure, Adishwar s...
Telephone91-80-26603114Address# 139, 2nd Main, 8th Cross, Chamrajpet, Bangalore, Karnataka, In
[1/613456]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse