Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-554-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 216, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Sindian City, Taiwan

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 216, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Sindian City, Taiwan

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-234-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 216, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Sindian City, Taiwan

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-851-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 25a816, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Sindian City, Taiwan

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-885-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 216, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Sindian City, Taiwan

SDH Multiplexer

SDH Multiplexer is located in taiwan.
Telephone886-885-88569877Address1F. , No. 52, Ln. 216, Sinhe St. , Sindian City, Taiwan

Products50/100/200GHz DWDM Multiplexer Module testing

50/100/200GHz DWDM Multiplexer Module testing
50/100/200GHz DWDM Multiplexer Module testing Features Low Insertion Loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Fiber Optical Amplifier
Brand50/100/200GHz DWDM Multiplexer Module testingTagsDWDM Multiplexer,dwdm testing,dwdm system,dwdm cable

Products980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer

980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer
980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division Multiplexer Features : Low Insertion Loss High Directive Low Polarization Dependent Loss Applications: Ø Optical Fiber Amplifier Ø EDFA Module Ø Communications System
Brand980/1550nm(1480/1550nm) Wavelength Division MultiplexerTagsWDM,WDM SFP,Wavelength Division Multiplexer,980NM WDM

Sellmedia converter,PDH multiplexer

... receivers EPON syetem fiber media converter video optical transmitter PDH multiplexer tel optical multiplexer protocol converter fiber optical modem transceiver module passive components(LC/PC attenuator) wiring products and so on. you also can get more information from our website http://sztincam....
Telephone0755-61553198AddressAddress: 7 Floor,B Building ,Xingwei Chuangyecheng Industry,,Fuyong  town, Baoan District,Shenzhen ,China

Products200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer

200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer
200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexer Features Low Insertion loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Wavelength Routing Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV fiberoptical System
Brand200GHz DWDM Module (4,8,16channel) Add drop multiplexerTagsdwdm-sfp,dwdm edfa module,10g dwdm ,dwdm fiber optic,fiber optic dwdm

Products3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division Multiplexer

3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division Multiplexer
3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division Multiplexer Features .Wide Operating Wavelength Range .Low insertion loss .Ultra Flat Wide Passband .High channel isolation .High stability and reliability .Epoxy free on optical path Applications .System Monitoring .WDM system .Transmitte...
Brand3port Multimode 1310/1550nm Micro-OpticalWavelength Division MultiplexerTags1310nm wdm,1550nm wdm, 1490nm wdm,wdm multimode

ProductsCWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)

CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)
CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) 1U19 inch 8CH CWDM Description: HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, E...
BrandCWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM)Tagscwdm itu channels,cwdm wavelengths,cwdm device ,transmode cwdm

Products8 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX Multiplexer

8 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX Multiplexer
...Demux is a passive CWDM systems for 19” rack type installation. The CWDM multiplexers to mux and demux 8 channels form 1470 to 1610nm; these correspond to the transceiver wavelengths from 1470 to 1610nm. This is compliant with ITU G.694.2 and telcordia GR1221(former Bellcore) standard and are desi...
BrandOptechTagsmux, demux, cwdm, dwdm, multiplexer, wavelength division multiplexer

ProductsCWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop

CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop
CWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add Drop Features: Optical add / drop CWDM multiplexer Add/drop 1 to 4 channels from both directions in a CWDM fiber link, all other channels pass through available for dual fiber or single fiber systems Easy to install, requires no configuration or mainte...
BrandCWDM 1Channel to 4 Channel OADM Multiplexer Add DropTagscwdm,cwdm oadm,cwdm sfp,cwdm vs dwdm,cwdm mux 8

Topone InfoTech

... systems. Currently our range of products are cassified as PDH Fiber Optic multiplexer, Interface(protocol) Converter, Ethernet Media Converter, Integrated Multiplexer Devices etc,. In addition, we provide OEM & ODM cooperations to meet the customers'
Telephone86-571-88480428Address03-4b Jieneng Industrial Park, 391 Wener Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

SellWDM,CWDM,DWDM,Circulator

...hannel) 4)200 Ghz DWDM Module(4,8,16 channel) 5)100G,200G Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer(1x2) 6)100G,200G DWDM OADM Module(4,8 channel) 7)3 port 1310/1550nm Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer 8)3 port 1310/1490/1550nm Micro-Optical Wavelength Division Multiplexer 9)3 port Multimode 1310/155...
Telephone86-755-28113498 ext.Address14F, Solar Silicon Valley Building,Queshan,Longhua,Baoan District, Shenzhen,CN

ProductsDWDM-MUX-DEMUX+UPG+MON Multiplexer Optical Components

DWDM-MUX-DEMUX+UPG+MON Multiplexer Optical Components
DWDM-MUX-DEMUX+UPG+MON Multiplexer Description: HuiGoo MUX/DEMUX are deployed for "Dense coarse wavelength division multiplexing" (DWDM). The MUX device is passive and comes as 1RU 19" device. The device comes with LC connectors. Custom versions are available on request. Form Factor :MUX Manufacture...
BrandDWDM-MUX-DEMUX+UPG+MON Multiplexer Optical ComponentsTagsdwdm xfp,dwdm sfp transceiver ,tunable dwdm xfp ,DWDM MUX

Products1x2 Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (100G 200G OADM Module)

1x2 Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (100G 200G OADM Module)
100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add or drop at a ITU wavelength. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass ...
BrandFlyinTagsOADM module

Zhejiang Ebang Communication Co.,Ltd

... integrate circuit. Our main products include a range of PDH fiber optical multiplexer, E+E fiber optical multiplexer, 1+1 two fiber interface back-up fiber optical multiplexer, voice fiber optical multiplexer, date video fiber optical multiplexer, fiber modem series, protocol converter series, opti...
Telephone0086-571-85029008Address#1418-36 moganshan road,gongshu district

Hengguang Technologies Co., Ltd.

...oftware and supervision systems. We provide various products including PCM multiplexers, SDH multiplexers, PDH multiplexers, interface/media converters, Ethernet optic converters/transceivers, video optic multiplexers, other optical transmission equipment, distribution equipment and SCADA equipment....
Telephone86-22-28313801AddressNo.6 Taishan Road, Hexi District, Tianjin, Tianjin, China
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse