Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List
Showing results for Llc Connector

ProductsCopper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx

Copper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx
...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM= 10...
BrandN/ATagsCopper SFP

Sell1310nm/1550nm 100base WDM SFP 20KM LC/SC Connector

Features: Metal enclosure for lower EMI Low power dissipation Built-in digital diagnostics function for option DDM available Compliant with MSA SFP Compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with RoHS Operating Case Temperature: Standard: 0C to 70C Extended: -10C to +75C Industrial: -30C to +85C B/D Transcei...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

ProductsBIDI SFP 4G

BIDI SFP 4G
...BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section uses class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP 4G, Fiber Channel SFP

Top Honor International Corp.

.... (1) Fiber optic polishing machine: GT-2000, GT-2000A, GT-3000, AO-75 (2) Connector style polishing jig: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,MU/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC.. (3) Ferrule style polishing jig: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC, MPO/APC,MTP/APC,MU/APC,LC/APC,MTRJ,E2000.. (4) Connector crimpi...
Telephone886-4-22608965Address4F, No 39, Lane 730, Chung Ming S. Road, TaiChung 402, Taiwan, T

ProductsSC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 fiber patch cord

SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 fiber patch cord
...mproper twist Resistance of pressure and rodent bite Different fiber optic connector types optional Low insertion loss Custom cable lengths optional Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication
BrandADCTagsfiber optic patch cord, connector, adapter, optical coupler, attenuator, optic media converter, optic splice closure, optic terminal box, ODF

ProductsHitachi,Mirae,I-pulse,Casio Smt Parts for smt machine

Hitachi,Mirae,I-pulse,Casio Smt Parts for smt machine
...65 B (1005~1608) 1.2/ 0.7 Diamond C 2.0/ 1.0 D 3.0/ 2.0 E 6.0/ 4.5 SPECIAL Connector Nozzles I-Pulse Nozzles I-Pulse M1, M4 Part Number Description M001 0.4mmx0.5mm LG0-M7703-00 M002 0.95mmx0.65mm LG0-M7703-00XS M002 (modified) Ø0.7/Ø0.45 LG0-M7705-00 M003 Ø1.3/Ø0.65 LG0-M7707-00 M004 Ø1.8/Ø1....
BrandHitachi,Mirae,I-pulse,CasioTagsMirae MX-310, MX-240, MX-110, MPS-1010, MPS-1020, MPS-1025

TEK Components Pvt Ltd

We, ISO 9001 & ISO 14001 certified, TEK Components Pvt Ltd, Group Cahors France Company serving communication industry since 1985. Major customers include British Telecom, France Telecom, Sri Lanka Telecom, Telefonica, TOT, STC, PLDT, France Railways, and etc… and locally BSNL, MTNL, Private Opera...
Telephone+91 - 20 - 66495221AddressSurvey No. 232/1+2, “Anand Emerald”, 1st Floor, Office No. 101 & 102, Opposite Symbiosis International School, Sakore Nagar (Viman Nagar), Lohegaon, Pune – 411 014 Maharashtra, India

ARK Communication Co., Ltd.

... different kinds of Fiber optic components, Fiber patch cords, Fiber optic connectors, Fiber Optic adapters, Fiber Optic attenuators, and cables. Our fiber patch cords include ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, MU and DIN; our fiber optic connectors include LC, ST, SC, FC, MU and MTRJ; and our fiber optic adapte...
Telephone86-755-84528550Address5 Floor, 7 Building, Yuanzheng Park, Wuhe Road, Ban Tian, 518129, Shenzhen, China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Shenzhen Wecando Industrial Ltd.

...ufacturing of plastic optical fiber applications: 1. Plastic optical fiber connector of industrial control products: FC, SC, ST, LC, SMA905, PN, SMI, MOST, etc. connector jumper; and transceiver (TOSA) and transmitter (ROSA), etc.. 2.Agilent products: HFBR45014511, HFBR4503-4513, HFBR4606-4516, HFBR...
Telephone86-755-27820982,1375Address2/F ZONGHE BUILDING INDUSTRIAL GROUP 26D BAO'AN, shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ProductsCWDM X2

CWDM X2
...20nm Low Power Consumption Maximum distance is 10, 40, 70 (80)km Duplex SC Connector Case Operation Temperature Range-5C to 70C Digital Diagnostic Monitorin/DOM RoHS, CE, FDA, FCC, TUV, UL certifactes Package Part No. Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Range/Power Budget Connecto...
BrandeoptolinkTagsCWDM X2

Zhenjiang Huajian Electronics Co., Ltd.

...a high-tech enterprise specializing in developing and producing RF coaxial connectors. Currently there are 200 employees in our company and we occupy an area of 16,000 sqm. We have become a Jiangsu High & New Technology Enterprise and have been authorized as Faithful & Honorable Enterprise for 8 yea...
Telephone86-511-83723066AddressDalu Industrial Park,New District, Zhenjiang, Jiangsu, China (Ma

ProductsOptical Fiber Connector Cleaner

Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can leave a residue. the cloth is extremely effective in removing grease, dust and other contaminants. Thes...
BrandomcTagsOptical Fiber Connector Cleaner/fiber optic cable/optical fiber

ProductsBIDI SFP 100M/1G

BIDI SFP 100M/1G
...s. Features: Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Simplex SC or LC Connector 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX combination is avalable on request. up to 160km bidi link AC/AC Coupling according to MSA RoHS Compliant Commercial 0 to 70C or Industrial -40 to 85C Ca...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP, WDM SFP, 1G 100Mb

Products10G CWDM XFP 20km 1270~1450nm

10G CWDM XFP 20km 1270~1450nm
...cations 1.10G CWDM XFP 20km 1270~1450nm 2.Distance 20km 3 Fiber Type SMF 4.Connector Duplex LC 5. ISO9001, CE, FC, RoHS Application: 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel CWDM Networks Key Feature: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link l...
BrandN/ATags10G CWDM XFP

LC Metal Products Co., ltd

...ire ,black annealed wire Nail making machine .steel bar coupler /steel bar connector So far, our products have beensuccessfully occupied more than 90 countries and regions includingCanada , United States ofAmerica , south Africa, Botswana,Nigeria ,, Ghana , Zimbabwe ,Tanzania, UAE, Saudi Arabia , Et...
Telephone0086 15964 389270AddressSHANDONG ,CHINA

Ningbo Xingda P&t Equipment Co,ltd.

... Patch Cord, Pigtail, Waterproof End-cable, Multi Pin, Flat Optical Fiber, Connector, Adapter, Connector, Attenuator, Coupler, WDM. Distribution system: ODF, DDF, MDF, End & Enclose Box etc. >ODM and OEM is welcome. ISO9000:is certificated. >we are suppler of a lot of telecommunication companies in ...
Telephone86-574-88069998AddressYunjiang Industrial Park Jiangshan Town Yinzhou, Ningbo, Zhejian

ProductsBIDI SFP SDH/SONET

BIDI SFP SDH/SONET
... Features: 1-Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Simplex SC or LC Connector Up to 2.67 Gb/s bi-directional data links Multirate for SONET OC-48 / SDH STM-16, Fibre Channel 1x/2x, 1000BASE, STM-1/OC3, STM-4/OC12 AC/AC Coupling according to MSA Single +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS Compliant 0 to 7...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP, WDM SFP, SDH SONET

Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co., Ltd.

... and 120 skilled operators. Our production capacity is 500000 high quality connector heads per month. We supply all kinds of patch cords, attenuators, adapters, connectors, optical switches, VOA and PM products and indoor cables. We focus in passive devices.Please see the following of our products: ...
Telephone86-755-33694307Address2nd & 3rd Fl, SenYuTai Industrial Park A,HuaNing West Rd, Dalang, Longhua,Bao'an, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

TAFCOM Hongkong Limited

...om and DATACOM applications, which cover five main categories: Patch cord, Connector, Attenuator, Adapter and Coupler. Available specifications include SC, LC, ST, FC, MTRJ, MU, E2000, SMA, DIN, and D4 etc. Our Mission: Our target is to deliver high-standard interconnecting solutions to manufacturer...
Telephone852-9371-1757Address9 / F, 78 Cheung Sha Wan Rd, Hong Kong

3A Fiber Optic Communications Inc.

...ber Adaptor (Female/Female and Male/Female, DIN, LC,MTRJ, SC, FC, and ST), Connector (LC, SC, FC, ST, and MTRJ) Attenuator (bulkhead Female/Female, Male/Female, and Male/Male), In-Line attenuator (Male/Male), Variable Optical Attenuator (Male/Female, and Male/Female), Patch Cord, Patch Lead, Pigtail...
Telephone886-2-29148137,09368Address2F, No. 16, Alley 8, Lane 45, Pao Hsin Rd., Hsin Tien, Taipei Co
[1/313]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse