Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

Fair Trades Co.,Ltd

We provided SIMATIC PLC and SIEMENS automation parts ,interface cable and accessories (S5 ,S7 ,OP ,6ES5 ,6ES7,etc.) We are supplied all New and Used parts of SIMATIC S5 / S7 with fast delivery. We are expert in obsolete / hard to find parts ,Call us to serve your requirement. SIMATIC S5 (6ES5 Series...
Telephone86-755-22312972AddressRoom A2129,Jia Zhao Ye Center,#66 Nanyuan Road Futian Dist,

Products40G QSFP Active Optical Cable

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable
...it/s per channel • SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant • Hot pluggable electrical interface • Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface • 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array • 4 channels PIN photo detector array • Multi-mode optical fibre cable of up to 100m • Management Interface and digital di...
BrandN/ATagsQSFP Active Optical Cable

SellFactory wholesale 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable

...it/s per channel • SFF-8436 QSFP+ compliant • Hot pluggable electrical interface • Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface • 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array • 4 channels PIN photo detector array • Multi-mode optical fibre cable of up to 100m • Management Interface and digital di...
Telephone+86-13423435680AddressA building, Fufa Science and Technology Park, Yuanshanbei Jinglong Road,Changping Town,Dongguan City,China

ProductsMPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord
China MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcords, in Fiber Counts of 4, 8 or 12.
BrandcarefiberTagscable

Net Mart Systems Limited

We provide wide range of fiber cable. Network equipment, interface convertor, patch cable. We make every effort to provide our clients with superior products at competitive prices. We look forward to becoming your supplier in the near future.
Telephone852-23720281AddressUnit A, 1 / F Wong King Industrial Building, San Po Kong., Hong

Winner Trading Company

...ality system and ISO14001 environmental system. High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) is the first industry-supported, UNCOMPRESSED audio / video interface. This cable connects HDMI devices for DVD, satellite boxes, LCD, projectors, plasma and HDTVs. HDMI provides an interface between any HDMI...
Telephone852-66558112Address6 / F. , Yen Sheng Centre, 64 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon,

SellQSFP+ Cable

...-Density QSFP 38-PIN Connector * Low crosstalk * I2C based two-wire serial interface for easy control and monitoring * Management interface acc. SFF-8436 * Power consumption: 1.5W * RoHS Compliant Most of all, we manufacture our products in Taiwan, to make sure all our customers have the best and su...
Telephone886226560588Address2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd., Neihu Dist.,

ProductsHuawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
...kg (140.46 lb) Full configurationDC: 209 kg (460.85 lb) configured with 1T interface boards AC: 206.5 kg (455.33 lb) configured with 1T interface boards DC: 186.1 kg (410.35 lb) configured with 480G interface boards AC: 184.3 kg (406.38 lb) configured with 480G interface boards Integrated chassis (W...
BrandHuaweiTagsHuawei network Routers

SellOptech Active Optical Cable (AOC) Announcement

...formance Computing (HPC), Switches, Servers, Routers, Storage, and Network Interface Cards (NICs) for data centers, enterprise, central office, wireless, test equipment usages. Following are the features and detail information of Optech AOC products. 10G SFP+ AOC * 1 channel operating at up to 10.31...
Telephone+886-2-26560588Address2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd., Neihu Dist., Taipei City 114, Taiwan

ProductsProfessional Nissan Consult Diagnostic Interface

Professional Nissan Consult Diagnostic Interface
Professional Nissan Consult Diagnostic Interface with Top Quality Consult Diagnostic Interface for Nissan is a diagnostic and test tool for Nissan cars. for Nissan Consult cable supplies Power from car battery over 14pin Consult Port of for Nissan vehicles. It can check and clear the fault codes and...
BrandAutodiagTagsDiagnostic Interface,Nissan Consult,Auto Diagnostic Tool,OBD Scanner

Products100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable

100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable
...e temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ - Single 3.3V power supply - 4x25G electrical interface (OIF CEI-28G-VSR) for QSFP28 terminal - 25G electrical interface (OIF CEI-28G-VSR) for SFP28 terminal - Maximum power consumption of 2.5W for QSFP28 terminal and 1.0W for each SFP28 terminal - RoHS-6 compliant Appli...
BrandOptechTagsQSFP28 AOC Fanout, Active Optical Cable, QSFP 28, 100G Fanout Cable

Shenzhen Saige Gold Union Sales Dept.

Established in 1994, Shenzhen Saige Gold Union Sales Dept. is a manufacturer and trader specialized in the research, development and production of connectors, adaptors, terminators cables,USB Series and Digital Products. We are located in Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, with convenient transporta...
Telephone0086-0755-83682636AddressRoom 7406 7 Floor SaiGe Square,FuTian District ShenZhen, ShenZhe

Sellcable assembly

Cable assemblies are including interface cables (with U.FL, H.FL, IPEX, SMA, SMB, MCX, N, MMCX connector and so on ).
Telephone86-757-63357617AddressGuangdong Foshan Goodfuture Electronics Co. Ltd is specialized i

Products10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converter

10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converter
...r can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excelle...
Brand10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converterTagsfiber optic converter ,fiber to ethernet converter,ethernet media converter

Pcsromo

...ning & perform industrial automation projects. Produce kinds of industrial interface, adaptor & industrial controller Maintenance and repairing control & electrical systems Education PLC, SCADA, HMI, automation PC base software Eastern, VALIASR, Saveh. Iran Puplication:1999 Our customer: Industrial ...
Telephone98-0255-2235361AddressIran_saveh - Taleghani Street, Saveh, Markazi, Iran (Islamic Rep

Products40G QSFP+ Cable DAC JG326A QSFP-40G-C1M QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

40G QSFP+ Cable DAC JG326A QSFP-40G-C1M QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
...-Density QSFP 38-PIN Connector * Low crosstalk * I2C based two-wire serial interface for easy control and monitoring * Management interface acc. SFF-8436 * Power consumption: 1.5W * RoHS Compliant
BrandOptechTagsQSFP+ Cable, QDR, 40G QSFP+, Direct Attached Cable

Jiaxing Lau Electronics Co., Ltd.

Jiaxing Lau Electronics Co., Ltd. is one of the leading manufacturers and exporters of auto connectors and wiring harnesses in China, located in Jiaxing, around one hour from Shanghai or Hangzhou by car. We own a strong R&D team for mould designing of terminals and connectors. At present, our produc...
Telephone0086-573-82827671AddressA3, NO.608 Chuangye Road, Jiaxing, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

FUTAI HK CO LTD

...MB, SSMC, SMZ, 7/16, MMCX, MCX, TNC, F, BNC and N).Cable assembly includes interface cables (with U.FL, H.FL, IPEX, SMA, SMB, MCX, N and MMCX connectors).Antennas include GPS antennas, WiFi antennas, GSM antennas, DVB-T antennas and GPS/GSM combination antennas.Our corporation passed ISO9001:2000 ce...
Telephone86-757-63357617AddressNO.3,Xingye 3 rd Road, Southwest Industrial Park, Sanshui Area,Foshan,Guangdong,China, Foshan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

GLOBAL CABLE

...robotic, motor harness, power, grounding, process control, instrumentation interface, surveillance & audio. Customers include Exide, General Motors, Ford, Carrier, Alphabet/Mcr, Comprehensive Computer, Noble Systems, DOAS Government, US Navy, Sytech, Siemens Energy & Automation, DOE Government and C...
Telephone770-736-7272Address1940 Parker Court, Stone Mountain, Georgia, United States

Productsjmy505 50ohm coaxial cable rfid reader and writer modules

jmy505 50ohm coaxial cable rfid reader and writer modules
... full function by sending simple command to the module through IIC or UART interface. And the module and antenna are separate design. The impedance between RF module and antenna was tuned by impedance analyzer. And then the module has excellent performance and stability. The module and antenna is li...
BrandJINMUYUTagsrfid module
[1/4134]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse