Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
1310&1550nm High Power Optical Isolator
...rice optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Optical Isolator,High Power Isolator
1064nm Multimode High Power Isolator
...rice optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Isolator
1064nm High Power Polarization Independent Isolator(Dual Stage)
...rice optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Isolator
1064nm High Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator
...rice optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Polarization Maintaining Isolator
1064nm High Power Collimated Free-space Beam Output Isolator
...rice optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as High Power Isolator 1064Nm 1310Nm 1550Nm 1W ~ 10W 5W ~ 20W High Power Isolator 850nm High_Power_Isolator_980nm High Power Isolator 1064nm 500mW High Power Isolator 1030nm 1064nm 1 ~ 20W High Power Isolator 1310nm ~ 1550nm 1W ~ 10W...
BrandDKTagsHigh Power Isolator
high power laser light 5W 40K high speed RGB animation
high power laser light 5W selling points:high power and high speed scanner laser light with animation & beam effects. high power laser light 5W Specification: Suitable for Laser show, DJs, Discos, Pubs, Bars, nightclubs, clubs, stage show, movie theater, entertainment events, party. Input Voltage:AC...
BrandX-LASERTagshigh power laser,high power laser Disco, high power laser show.
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W)
1064nm High Power Isolator (1W, 2W, 3W, 5W, 10W, 20W) Ruik’s 1064nm High Power Isolator (HPIIS/HPMIS) has been always along with very excellent features: low insertion loss, high isolation, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability. Ruik’s High Power Isolator(HPII...
BrandRUIKTagsPM isolator,1064nm PM Isolator,polarization maintaining isolator,high power isolator
High Voltage Dynamic Reactive Power Compensation Device
High Voltage Dynamic Reactive Power Compensation Device SVG reactive compensation device SVG also known as high voltage dynamic reactive power compensation generating device or static synchronous compensator, which is an equipment providing dynamic reactive power compensation through the self-commut...
BrandWantai ElectricTagsHigh Voltage Dynamic Reactive Power Compensation Device
Wisman High Voltage Power Supply Co.,Ltd is the worlds leading manufacturer of high voltage power supply, X‑Ray generator and X-Ray source . Wisman has an excellent high-voltage power supply R & D team, complete softwares for high voltage power supply development and test. With the leading high vo...
Telephone86-029-33693480AddressTsinghua Science Park,shiji Rd,Xianyang,Shaanxi,P.R.China
High power isolator
High Power Isolator * Frequency range 45 to 5000MHz, up to 2000W peak power. * Military, space and commercial applications. * Low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. * Custom design available upon request. Model No. UIYCI6060A Freq.Range (MHz)45~270 BW Max. 40% IL. (dB) 0.6 Isolatio...
BrandUIYTagshigh power isolator
...ppearance Solid content % Ion degree M.W. Dissolving time JM98series white power ≥89 low, medium,high high ≤50min JM96series white power ≥89 low, medium,high medium ≤50min JM94series white power ≥89 low, medium,high low ≤50min JM88series white power ≥89 low, medium,high high ≤50min J...
Telephone86-546-7361469Address:No. 1219, Zibo Road, Dongying, Shandong, China
High Power Resistor
Application: High Power Resistor is used as terminal load resistor, power rate divider and isolated load in Combiner, power Isolate resistor. Features: High Frequency, High stability , small dimension and easily fixed The material of Substrate include, ALN, BEO . Fixed type: Flange ,Chip and SMT Pro...
BrandYIXINTagsresistor
Ultra High Power Graphite Electrodes
Physicochemical lndex of ultra high power Graphite Electrode                                                                       physicochemical index of ultra high power graphite electrode projectcompanyelectrode diameter300-600mm standardactual measurement ele...
BrandAO HUITagsUltra High Power Graphite Electrodes/High Power Graphite Electrodes/Regular Power Graphite Electrodes/graphite electrode
...endid, colorful, and environment friendly features. We are leaders of high-power LED, develop various kinds of application products mainly on high-power LED actively. We develop and make quality and cost-effective high power LED products. And these products can be used to reduce contamination, save ...
Telephone886-2-29657781Address7fl-1, 339 Chung Cheng Rd, Panchiao City, Taipei Hsien, Taiwan
High Power Isolator opto isolated rs232
High Power Isolator 1. Description: The high power isolator series includes in-line type,beam expandde isolator ,fiber in and free space out isolator and free space isolator etc. They are characterized with low insertion loss,high isolation,high power handing,high returm loss,excellent environment...
BrandHigh Power IsolatorTagsHigh Power Isolator,industrial isolator ,opto isolated rs232
...endid, colorful, and environment friendly features. We are leaders of high-power LED, develop various kinds of application products mainly on high-power LED actively. We develop and make quality and cost-effective high power LED products. And these products can be used to reduce contamination, save ...
Telephone886-2-22251169AddressNo. 2, Alley 3, Lane 319, Lein Chen Rd. , Chung Ho city, Taipei County, Taiwan
we are professional manufacturer of led chips, for SMD 2835/3030/5730/smd5050/5050RGB/COB/high power 1W/3W
Telephone0755-23727658AddressBaoan District, shenzhen
...nex Semiconductor, Lincoln, UK is a respected and trusted supplier of high power components and sub-systems. Dynex's products are used in a wide range of applications world wide, including railway propulsion, tractions auxiliary equipment, industrial motor drives, marine propulsion, aerospace power ...
Telephone44-1522-500500AddressDoddington Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
...integrated high-tech enterprise who combines R & D, produce, and sell high-power LED lamps. The factory is 15000 squar meters, it has more than 500 staff, including 30 R&D staff, 40 technicians, and the annual turnover is about 200 million. Ou Site mainly produces high-power LED spot lights, high po...
Telephone86-755-28113807AddressLonghua district of Baoan district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
SUBMINIATURE HIGH POWER RELAY
... up to 1500V, meets FCC Part 68 ● High contact capacity 1A 30VDC ● Low power consumption ● Single side stable and latching type available ● Single or double coil winding type available ● Environmental friendly product (RoHS compliant) ● Outline Dimensions: (14.0 x 9.0 x 5.0) mm
BrandHongfaTagsPower relay,hongfa relay,subminiature high power relay
Prev12345