Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

Productsfiber optic transceiver

fiber optic transceiver
...roduct Specifications/Features Product Specifications/Features SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable dist...
BrandOEM/ XgigaTagspluggable optical transceiver module

ProductsPOF Transceiver

POF Transceiver
POF Transmitter and Receiver module Description: POFLink’s Ethernet Plastic Optic Fiber (POF) connect module includes a pair of fiber optic components and a set of fiber connect plastic kits, this transmitter and receiver module offers a convenient solution for customers in fields of communication...
Brandpoflink. oemTagsPOF Transceiver, FTTH Transceiver

ProductsCWDM Dual Fiber System

CWDM Dual Fiber System
... High Stability and Reliability Epoxy Free Optical Path Used with CWDM SFP transceiver, CWDM XFP transceiver, CWDM X2 transceiver, CWDM SFP+ transceiver Application: Channel Add/Drop CWDM Network Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV Fiber-optic System
BrandeoptolinkTagsCWDM Dual Fiber System

ProductsDWDM Dual Fiber System

DWDM Dual Fiber System
... High Stability and Reliability Epoxy Free Optical Path Used with DWDM SFP transceiver, DWDM XFP transceiver, DWDM X2 transceiver, DWDM SFP+ transceiver,Tunable SFP+,Tunable XFP Application: Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV Fiber-optic System
BrandeoptolinkTagsDWDM Dual Fiber System

ProductsQSFP+ Transceiver 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel

QSFP+ Transceiver 40G Ethernet Data Center and LAN Infiniband QDR Fiber channel
The Fiberroad 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module supports link lengths of up to 10km over a standard pair of G.652 single-mode fiber with duplex LC connectors. The 40 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the fo. Key Features 40G Ethernet Data Center and L...
BrandFiberroadTagsQSFP+ Transceiver

Products10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver

10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Description: POFLinks DWDM XFP Transceiver is a collection of high performance. cost effective XFP transceiver modules ideal for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G fiber channel. Ethernet and other fiber optic transmission applications. Designed to support data rates from 9.95Gbps t...
Brandpoflink, oemTags10G dwdm XFP, DWDM SFP, DWDM XFP

Products1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver

1610nm Fiber Optical Isolator for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver
Free Space Optical Isolator,Faraday Optical Isolator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading supplier of optical isolator in China. After 8 years effort,we can produce 850--2000nm full range isolator. 1310/1270/1490/1550/1610nm free space optical isolator are in larg...
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,Free Space Optical Isolator,In Line Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

Products1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km
1.Optical Transceiver LC 1.25G 1310nm SFP Module, 20km 2.Compatible cisco hp dlink etc. 3.1.25G~10G Fiber Module. 4.OEM Service 5.3 Years warranty Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 w...
BrandReachopticsTagsSFP Transceiver, 1.25Gbps Transceiver, optical transceiver

ProductsCopper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx

Copper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx
...ry Detail: 1-7 days Specifications 1. 1000base-Tx SFP module 2. Copper SFP transceiver 3. fiber optic transceiver 4. RJ45 10/100/1000mbps 10/100/1000mbps compliant in host sy systems with SGMII interface Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Die cast metal housing Single +3.3V power sup...
BrandN/ATagsCopper SFP

Products10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver SFP+SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR

10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver SFP+SR/LR/LRM/ER/ZR
Optech 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission reach though Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber. You can easily replace your current SFP+ transceivers with Optech SFP+ and expand your bandwidth and transmission range. Features * 10Gb/s serial optical interface comp...
BrandOptechTagsSFP+ transceiver, SFP+ module, 10G SFP+

ProductsDUAL FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER

DUAL FIBER SFP TRANSCEIVER
Specifications 1. Available in Single Mode/Multimode. 2. Dual Fiber and Bi-Directional. 3. Range from 155M, 1.25G , 2.5G, 4G and 10G etc Applications: 1.25Gb/s 1000Base –LX Ehernet Sonet /SDH Fiber Channel Links. Specifications: 1. Support IEEE802.3protocol, IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEE...
BrandSpiktelTagsSFP Modules

ProductsFaraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver

Faraday Optical Isolator For 10G 40G 100G Transceiver
SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,leading fiber optical isolator manufacturer in China. SINY produce: Free Space Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Pigtail Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator Our optical isolator are exported to USA,UK,Korea,Japan,Taiwan....
BrandSINYTagsOptical Isolator,Fiber optic isolator,Faraday Isolator,Receptacle Isolator

SellFiber Transceiver 1310nm 10Km 10G SFP LR

...nced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver Application 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Performance Specifications Absolute maximum rating Exceeding the limits below may damage the transceiver module permanently. OEM and ODM OEM/ODM order is available Shipment I...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM ITU Grid 17~61 optical transceiver

10G DWDM SFP+ 80KM ITU Grid 17~61 optical transceiver
... 10GBase-ZR, SMF, 80KM 100% Cisco Compatible 10Gbps 80km DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver li...
BrandN/ATags10G DWDM SFP+

Products40G BIDI QSFP 850nm/900nm Transceiver Module

40G BIDI QSFP 850nm/900nm Transceiver Module
Product Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Operates at 10.3125 Gbps per electrical channel with 64b/66b encoded data QSFP MSA compliant Capable of over 100m transmission on OM...
BrandWareXTags40G QSFP, QSFP BIDI, transceiver Module

Products1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-BX-U/D

1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-BX-U/D
Optech 1.25Gbps SFP can fully support BIDI/BWDM/Bidirection application. The bi-directional wavelength division multiplexing (BWDM) interface carries two distinct channels in different directions on a single strand of fiber. This provides a 100% improvement in fiber utilization since only a single f...
BrandOptechTagsBIDI SFP, BWDM, bidirectional, SFP-BX

Guangzhou Weiteng Optical Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

.../ ST/ MU/ LC/ MTR); fibre waterproof cables: 10M, 100M, and 10/100M; fiber transceivers; E/10m and 10M/V3.5 protocol converters; internet exchangers; 8M, 16M, and 32M PDH optical multiplexers; luggage optical multiplexers; adapters and CATV engineering components. Our products are widely used in Mob...
Telephone86-020-82327599AddressRoom 309, No. 1, North Gate Street, Chebei, Zhongshan Avenue, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

ProductsX2 Transceiver

X2 Transceiver
...r to use X2 SR, X2 LR, X2 ER, X2 ZR based on X2 to SFP+ converter and SFP+ transceiver. XENPAK SR, XENPAK LR, XENPAK ER, XENPAK ZR is based only on XENPAK to SFP+ converter and SFP+ transceiver. Features: Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor How total power consumption: RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Tran...
BrandeoptolinkTagsX2 Transceiver

Products10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM 20KM Transceiver

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM 20KM Transceiver
10G BIDI SFP+ Description: The Gigalight BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 60km. Specifications P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI GBP-XXXX192-LRC 10Gbps 10km DFB PIN Y GBP-XXXX192-L2C 10Gbps 20km DFB PIN  Y GBP-XXXX192-ERC 10Gbps  40km  DFB   P...
BrandN/ATagsOptical Transceiver

Products10G SFP+ SR Transceiver

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver
10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 1, Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules ,10km 1310nm,SFP 10G SR,LR 2, SFP+ Modules 3,SFP 10G LR 4,Cisco 10G SFP+ Modules Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Maxi...
BrandReachopticsTags10G SFP+ SR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, fiber module, sfp module, cwdm sfp+, dwdm sfp+
[1/4134]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse