Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
...ne fiber optic multiplexer Telephone fiber optic mux Telephone fiber optic converter Telephone fiber optic transmitter optical transmission for telephone FXO/FXS Telephone optical PCM PCM device PCM multiplexer PCM equipment PCM connector PCM converter PDH PDH device PDH multiplexer PDH equipment PD...
Telephone86-20-85521526AddressNo.7 Jianzhong Road,S&T Zone,Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China, Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Fiber Media Converter, Managed Fiber Media Converter
Telephone+8675566805563AddressRoom 22F, Block 2, Hongling Bldg., 1041 Hongling South Road, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
10/100Base Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptech Technology Co.,LTDTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter
10/100Base BIDI Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter, BIDI, WDM, bi-directional
10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converter
10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converter HuiGoo provides' 10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical´╝ŹElectric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can b...
Brand10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converterTagsfiber optic converter ,fiber to ethernet converter,ethernet media converter
...henzhen, China. We specialize in R&D, manufacturing and marketing of media converters (fiber to Ethernet converters). In order to expand our business scope, we developed and set up production line for our own media converter in 2009. Now we are able to offer 10/100M, 1000M, 10/100/1000M media conver...
Telephone0086-755-83570652Address2&7Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptech Technology Co.,LTD.Tagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter
VADSYS supply widely range of fiber optic converters, multiplexers, transmission systems, transmitter and receivers for CCTV video,audio,data,Ethernet,Telephone,Intercom; and Broadcasting SDI/ASI/HDSDI fiber optic converters. Single-mode 40km with no adjustment required, just plug-and-play, multi-mo...
Telephone86 28 8587 5696Address536 , Section one Kong Gang First Road,Sichuan, 610211
...al manufacturer of optical network communication products, including media converter, SFP transceiver, patch cord, fiber adapter, and fiber attenuator. Our products are great for telecommunication and CCTV. Featuring volume production capacity, reliable quality and prompt delivery, we now have many ...
Telephone86-755-83188186Address4/F, Block 3, Baokun Industry Park,Xinling Road, Dalang, Longhua,Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
8-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1] Available in 1-64 Channels video over fiber. 2] Good Quality. 3] Transmits 4Channel Video Over Fiber. 4] FC/SC/ST. Applications: Intelligent Transportation System Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center Public Security Surveillance High Way and Toll Station Surveillance H...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
10/100/1000Base Fiber Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter
1-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1. Available in 1-64 Channels. 2. Frequency: 5Mhz-10Mhz 3. 8bit Digital Code 4. Good Quality Applications: Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center Public Security Surveillance High Way & Toll Station Surveillance High Quality Video Conference Industrial Closed Circuit Televi...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
1U 12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Rack
...nch rack 1U , maximum 12 slots capacity Supports several module type media converters Supports redundant power supply modules Supports hot-swappable operating Two side LED indicators (front and rear) Specification : Parameter Specifications Input voltage AC 100-240V 50/60Hz , DC 36-72V Output voltag...
BrandFiberroadTagsfiber optic ,Ethernet , Fiber optic media converter,Rack
72 Channel Video over Fiber Converter
Specifications 1. Available in 1-64 Channel Video Fiber Converter 2. Good Quality 3. FC/SC/ST Connectorization 4. Full Duplex/ Half Duplex. Features: * 8-bit digitally encoded and non-compression video transmission * Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera systems * Support RS-232,...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
4-Channel Video Fiber Converter
Specifications 1] Available in 1-64 Channels video over fiber. 2] Good Quality. 3] Transmits 4Channel Video Over Fiber. 4] FC/SC/ST. Applications: * Intelligent Transportation System * Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center * Public Security Surveillance * High Way & Toll Station Surveill...
BrandSpiktelTagsVideo Converter
Standalone Managed 10G OEO Converter
Standalone Managed 10G OEO Converter is connection between fiber to fiber 10Gbps equipment function as fiber mode converter ,or as fiber repeater for long distance transmission.OEO for network backbone(SAN, LAN, MAN).Support SDH/SONET STM-64/OC-192, 10G fiber channel, 10G Ethernet etc.Can be applied...
BrandFiberroadTagsStandalone Managed 10G OEO Converter
Fiber Media Converter with 10/100M TP Port, Multi mode, dual Fiber ,2km. Low power consumption, low heat, reliable, stable performance and long lifetime Features Compatible with all common protocols such as IEEE 802.1 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3 100Base-F Supports 5 kinds of set mod...
Telephone0086-13048994911Address5F, J Blg, No.10, Eastern Zone, ShangXue Industrial Park, Jihua Road, BanTian, Shenzhen, China
...in products are PDH Optical Transmitter and Receiver, Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, Digital Video/Audio Optical Transmitter and Receiver, Optical Fiber Modem, Protocol Converter, PCM Equipment, TDM over IP, IP Video/Audio Server, IP Camera, Optical Fiber Patch Cord and so on. These products are pr...
Telephone852-27338117AddressNo. 6, Anhua street, JiuLong, Hong Kong
Ethernet WDM media converter
...ty. 2. At Reasonable price 3. On Time Delivery. 4. Fast Ethernet WDM media converter * AN-UM100 series media converter complies with IEEE802.3 standards, It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX fast Ethernet. * The media converter is connected between Fiber cable...
BrandSpiktelTagsMedia Converter
Single-mode to Multi-mode Gigabit Media Converter
Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode fiber optics. They are simple networking devices th...
BrandOptechTagsmedia converter, fiber converter, converter
Prev123