Welcome, Guest Sign InSign Up
Special 1x9
...550 FP 20km SC Ind. Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video EOL9-1312-T-40-K ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km SC Com. Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video EOL9-1512-T-40-K ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 40km SC Com. Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video EOL9-1312-T-40-IK ST 1.25G 1310 DFB 40km SC Ind. Ethernet/SDH/FTTx/Video EOL9-1512-T-40-IK ST 1.25G 1550 DFB 40k...
BrandeoptolinkTagsSpecial 1x9 Optical Module
DFB Long Metal Beam
china coal 0001 DFB Long Metal Beam Keywords:Long Metal Beam,Roof Beam Price, Metal Beam Price Introduction of DFB Long Metal Beam DFB Long Metal Beam is a heavy duty non-articulated roof beams, DFB type can be used with all types of long metal beam monomer composition of the metal pillars with meta...
Brandchina coalTagslong metal beam
SFP BIDI Transceiver
...ry, education and other fields. Key Features Data rate 155Mbps ~ 2.488Gbps DFB laser and PIN, APD detector transmission distance of 10km ~ 120km comply with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, RoHS standard support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring internal calibration or external calibration compatible with SONET O-...
BrandFiberroadTagsSFP BIDI Transceiver
CWDM SFP
...Fibre Channel 1X SM-LC-L FC-PI 18 Wavelength (λ): 1270 nm to 1610 nm CWDM DFB LD Transmitter Up to 41dB/1G, 35dB/2.67G, 47dB/100MB Power Budget at Least AC/AC Coupling according to MSA Single +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS Compliant 0 to 70oC or -40 to 85oC operation temperature range. Class 1 Laser Inte...
BrandEOPTOLINKTagsCWDM SFP, CWDM transceiver, CWDM modules
XFP BIDI Transceiver DFB laser and PIN, APD detector Comply with SFP MSA
...y, education and other fields. Key Features Data Rate 9.953Gbps ~ 10.3Gbps DFB laser and PIN, APD detector Transmission distance of 10km ~ 60km Comply with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, RoHS standard Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal calibration or external calibration Standard temperature: 0 t...
BrandFiberroadTagsXFP BIDI Transceiver
SFP+ BIDI Transceiver  DFB laser PIN APD detector Data Rate 9.953Gbps ~ 10.3Gbps
...y, education and other fields. Key Features Data Rate 9.953Gbps ~ 10.3Gbps DFB laser and PIN, APD detector transmission distance of 10km ~ 60km comply with SFP MSA and SFF-8472, RoHS standard support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring internal calibration or external calibration standard temperature: 0 t...
BrandFiberroadTagsSFP+ BIDI Transceiver
BIDI XFP
...ctions: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(1270) nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1270(1330) nm detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting po...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI XFP ,WDM XFP
SFP SDH/SONET
...s 1310nm FP/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1303-80-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1310nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-15-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 15km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-80-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-A-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 100km Com./Ind. D ...
BrandeoptolinkTagsSFP SDH, SFP SONET
DFB Light Source
Features: High output power(Power tunable) Excellent power stability and wavelength stability ITU-T recomended standard channel Channel space 25/50/100GHz Customizable (Central wavelength,output power) Applications: Optical component produce and testing Optical communication system testing Fiber...
BrandHoyatekTagsFiber sensing system HFC ,CATV network Teaching experimental system
BIDI SFP+
...ctions: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(1270) nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1270(1330) nm detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting po...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP+
BIDI SFP 100M/1G
...ications Fibre Channel Links EOLS-BI1312-40-DSMFup to 1.25Gbps1310nm/1550nmDFB/PIN40kmLC/SCCom./Ind.D Part No. Fiber Type Data Rate Range Wavelength Optical Components Distance Connector Case Temperature range DDM EOLS-BI1303-2M-D MMF 100M~155Mbps 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN 2km LC/SC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI15...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP, WDM SFP, 1G 100Mb
BIDI GBIC
...10km Com./Ind. GBE ,FC BIDI GBIC EOLG-BI1512-10 SMF 1.25Gbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 10km Com./Ind. GBE ,FC BIDI GBIC EOLG-BI1312-20 SMF 1.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm FP/PIN 20km Com./Ind. GBE ,FC BIDI GBIC EOLG-BI1512-20 SMF 1.25Gbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 20km Com./Ind. GBE ,FC BIDI GBIC EOLG-BI1312-40 SMF ...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI GBIC
SFP 100M/1G
...s 1310nm FP/PIN 40km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1303-80-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1310nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-15-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm FP/PIN 15km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-80-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 80km Com./Ind. D SFP EOLS-1503-A-D SMF ≤ 155Mbps 1550nm DFB/PIN 100km Com./Ind. D ...
BrandeoptolinkTagsSFP 100Mb, SFP 1G, SFP 1000Mb
BIDI SFP 4G
...550nm FP/PIN 5km LC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1548-5-D SMF 4.25Gbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 5km LC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1348-10-D SMF 4.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1548-10-D SMF 4.25Gbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1348-20-D SMF 4.25Gbps 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 20...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP 4G, Fiber Channel SFP
BIDI SFP SDH/SONET
...PIN 40km LC/SC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1503-40-D SMF 100M~155Mbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 40km LC/SC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1303-80-D SMF 100M~155Mbps 1310nm/1550nm DFB/PIN 80km LC/SC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1503-80-D SMF 100M~155Mbps 1550nm/1310nm DFB/PIN 80km LC/SC Com./Ind. D EOLS-BI1603-29XXD SMF 100M~155Mbps C...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP, WDM SFP, SDH SONET
GPON
...on Connector DDM Application SFP EOLS-GT-25-D 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps 1490T/1310R DFB/APD Class B+ SC D Class B+ GPON OLT SFP EOLS-GT-35-D 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps 1490T/1310R DFB/APD Class C+ SC D Class C+ GPON OLT SFF 2x10 EOLF-GUA-25-D 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 1310T/1490R DFB/APD Class B+ SC D Class B+ GPON ONU SFF 2x1...
BrandeoptolinkTagsGPON OLT SFP, GPON ONU SFF, GPON ONU SFP
... source(ASE, SLED, LED, ELED), Narrow linewidth Light source(100KHz, 10KHz DFB), Fiber Laser Light Source(1550nm, 1064nm), High power Pump laser Light Source, LED UV Light source, Tunable Lasers, CATV EDFA, Optical Switch, Optical fiber sensor(Tunable Filter, FBG Fiber Sensor Interrogating System), ...
Telephone0086- 755- 8349 3996AddressRoom 508, 112 Building, Jindi Industrial Park, Shazui Road, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China
CWDM GBIC
...t Case Temperature range Application GBIC EOLG-1612-19XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/PIN 19dB Com./Ind. GBE ,FC GBIC EOLG-1612-24XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/PIN 24dB Com./Ind. GBE ,FC GBIC EOLG-1612-28XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/PIN 27dB Com./Ind. GBE ,FC GBIC EOLG-1612-30XX SMF 1.25Gbps CWDM DFB/APD 30dB Com./...
BrandeoptolinkTagsCWDM GBIC
... +75C Industrial: -30C to +85C B/D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong
CWDM SFP+
...4 dB is offered. The transmitter section uses a CWDM multiple quantum well DFB/EML laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an integrated InGaAs detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-...
BrandEOPTOLINKTagsCWDM SFP+, CWDM SFP 10G, SFPplus
Prev12345