Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

SellSFP BIDI 1.25G GE BD 3KM 1310nm 1550nm

...ant with RoHS Applications: Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel WDM Application BiDi(WDM) Transceivers 155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC 155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional 4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC 4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional 10G SFP BiDi SFP+ BiDi 1270...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10G BIDI SFP 1270/1330NM 60KM SINGLE FIBER TRANSCEIVERS SFP+

10G BIDI SFP 1270/1330NM 60KM SINGLE FIBER TRANSCEIVERS SFP+
10G BIDI SFP 1270/1330NM 60KM SINGLE FIBER TRANSCEIVERS SFP+
BrandHUIGOOTags10G BIDI SFP ,SFP 1270/1330NM 60KM,SFP MODULES,SFP+ TRANSCEIVERS

Products10G BIDI SFP 1490/1550NM 80KM SINGLE FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES

10G BIDI SFP 1490/1550NM 80KM SINGLE FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES
10G BIDI SFP 1490/1550NM 80KM SINGLE FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULES
BrandHUIGOOTagsSFP BIDI, SFP 1490/1550NM ,SFP 80KM,FIBER OPTIC SFP

Products1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-BX-U/D

1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-BX-U/D
Optech 1.25Gbps SFP can fully support BIDI/BWDM/Bidirection application. The bi-directional wavelength division multiplexing (BWDM) interface carries two distinct channels in different directions on a single strand of fiber. This provides a 100% improvement in fiber utilization since only a single f...
BrandOptechTagsBIDI SFP, BWDM, bidirectional, SFP-BX

SellFast Ethernet Single Fiber 100Base BIDI SFP 3Km

...D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 70km ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM 20KM Transceiver

10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM 20KM Transceiver
10G BIDI SFP+ Description: The Gigalight BIDI SFP+ for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications. Up to 10Gb/s, Distance up to 60km. Specifications P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI GBP-XXXX192-LRC 10Gbps 10km DFB PIN Y GBP-XXXX192-L2C 10Gbps 20km DFB PIN  Y GBP-XXXX192-ERC 10Gbps  40km  DFB   P...
BrandN/ATagsOptical Transceiver

SellSingle Fiber 100Base BIDI SFP 3Km 1310nm/1550nm

...D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 70km ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

SellSingle Fiber 100Base BIDI SFP 3Km 1310nm/1550nm

...D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 70km ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

SellSingle Fiber 100Base BIDI SFP 3Km 1310nm/1550nm

...D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 70km ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products1000base 20km BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm Compatible SFP

1000base 20km BIDI SFP 1310/1550nm Compatible SFP
Description 1)Ethernet BIDI SFP 2)SFP Manufactuer 3)Compatible:CISCO,Junper,HP,3com,H3C all vendors equipment 2) Single fiber 3) Data rates up to 1.25Gbps 4) Short or long-haul links 5) Single 3.3V power supply 6) SFP MSA compliant 7) International safety standard IEC 60825-1, 2 compliant 8)LC or SC...
BrandN/ATagsBIDI SFP

ProductsBIDI X2

BIDI X2
Eoptolink BIDI X2 series transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 13...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI X2

ProductsBIDI SFP+

BIDI SFP+
Eoptolink BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(12...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP+

ProductsSFP BIDI 1.25G 20km

SFP BIDI 1.25G 20km
...rver interface ♦ Other optical transmission systems Description: The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PI...
BrandSFP BI-DI TransceiverTagsSFP, SFP BIDI, CWDM SFP

Sell1310nm/1550nm 100base WDM SFP 20KM LC/SC Connector

...D Transceiver Series: GLC-BX-D20 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U20 SC 1.25G FP Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-D40 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 40km LC/SC BIDI GLC-BX-U70 SC 1.25G DFB Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 70km ...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

ProductsSFP+ BIDI Transceiver DFB laser PIN APD detector Data Rate 9.953Gbps ~ 10.3Gbps

SFP+ BIDI Transceiver  DFB laser PIN APD detector Data Rate 9.953Gbps ~ 10.3Gbps
Fiberroad production SFP + BIDI single fiber bi-directional optical transceiver module, with a high quality, low cost, at home and abroad enjoy a wide range of applications, products, mainly in telecommunications, energy, transport, railways, optical, aerospace, military, education and other fields....
BrandFiberroadTagsSFP+ BIDI Transceiver

ProductsSFP BIDI Transceiver

SFP BIDI Transceiver
Fiberroad production SFP BIDI single fiber bi-directional optical transceiver module, with a high quality, low cost, at home and abroad enjoy a wide range of applications, products, mainly in telecommunications, energy, transport, railways, optical, aerospace, military, education and other fields. K...
BrandFiberroadTagsSFP BIDI Transceiver

ProductsXFP BIDI Transceiver DFB laser and PIN, APD detector Comply with SFP MSA

XFP BIDI Transceiver DFB laser and PIN, APD detector Comply with SFP MSA
Fiberroad production XFP BIDI single fiber bi-directional optical transceiver module, with a high quality, low cost, at home and abroad enjoy a wide range of applications, products, mainly in telecommunications, energy, transport, railways, optical, aerospace, military, education and other fields. K...
BrandFiberroadTagsXFP BIDI Transceiver

ProductsBIDI SFP 4G

BIDI SFP 4G
The Eoptolink BIDI 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section uses class 1 laser compliant according to Internationa...
BrandeoptolinkTagsBIDI SFP 4G, Fiber Channel SFP

SellSingle Fiber BiDi 1.25G SFP 3km LC/SC 1310nm/1550nm

•Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, and 4.25Gb/s •Distance up to 80km •Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable •A Type:Tx1310nm /Rx1490nm and Tx1490nm /Rx1310nm •B.Type: Tx1310nm /Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm /Rx1310nm •C.Type: Tx1490nm /Rx1550nm and Tx1550nm /Rx1490nm • Metal e...
Telephone0086-755-23357706Address7F DongMing Building,MinZhi,BaoAn ShenZhen China,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong

Products10G WDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G WDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
BIDI SFP+ Description: POFLinks BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10GbE optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple qua...
Brandpoflink. oemTags10G WDM SFP+ , wdm sfp, 10g bi-di sfp
[1/21]
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse