Welcome, GuestSign InSign Up
Position - - - List

auto Diagnostic Connector&Cable manufacturer

auto Diagnostic Connector&Cable manufacturer is located in new zealand.
Telephone64-3-3238399Address4 March Place, Belfast, Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand

Yueqing Huasen Electric Co., Ltd.

...ompany specializes in the production and development of various automobile connectors, connectors,wiring harness and electric fuel pump. We offer OEM connector processing services.Our company introduces advanced equipment and manufacturing technology from Taiwan, with the first-class cutting lines, ...
Telephone86-577-62989789AddressQianfang Village,Shanqian,North White Elephant Town, Yueqing City, yueqing, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Mobile Connector Supply

Mobile connector supply mainly sells automotive industrial electrical supplies through local customers. We have ventured into other markest, including automotive lighting. We will continue to expand our product base and aquire websites based on new products. Products will not be limited to the autom...
Telephone1-814-8821875Address2910 Homestead Dr., Erie, Pennsylvania, United States

Productsauto connector female terminal in wire harness

auto connector female terminal in wire harness
...s in varieties 2. strict quality control, attractive price 3. have matched connector. 4.Sample available; 5.We will try our best to meet client's needs. 1.Material: Copper Alloy/Brass/Phosphor Bronze. 2.Size Range: 025(0.64mm);030(0.80mm);040(1.00mm);050(1.20mm);060(1.50mm); 070(1.80mm);090(2.20mm);...
BrandAJHPTagsConnector terminal,wire harness terminal,auto terminal

Ruian Aibang Electric Co., Ltd.

...actures various autos, motor and electrical appliance spare parts, such as connector plugs, fuse boxes, electrical outlets, wiring harness, lamp holders, and other related products. Our products have been distributed to all over the world. We pay more attention to new product development to meet the...
Telephone86-0577-58881598AddressNo.21 Shangdai Road Shangdai Village Tangxia Town, Ruian, Zhejia

zhejiang zhongzhi automobile electrical appliances co.,ltd

... are professional manufacturer in all kinds auto parts, such as terminals, connectors, fuse box, battery terminal, waterproof plug, seals etc, we are one of the best supplier of many domestic main engine factories , wire harness companies ,wholesales ,distributors etc. we also export the products to...
Telephone+86 15057502055AddressNo 36,192 lane,weisan road, economical development industrial zone, yueqing city,wenzhou china

Wenzhou Yineng Electrical Co., Ltd.

...as founded in 1985. We are specialized in designing, producing and selling connectors and plug-in appliances of car and house electronics. Located in Pangshi Industrial Park, our company is only 15km from Wenzhou, enjoying convenient access and logistic. Our company has more than 1000 kinds of produ...
Telephone86-577-62846785Addresseast street, panshi town, yueqing, Zhejiang, China

uta auto industrail

...area. We started at the fasteners assembly machine, then stepped into wire connector, and roofing washer production. Our core competence is to own the up-to-date technology in production. We're expert in automatic production, and capable of being a competitive source to customers. In uta, you can fi...
Telephone886-4-24917378AddressNo. 1 Industrial 12th Rd. , Ta-Li Industrial Park, Taichung, 412

Dongguan Xin Han Electronic Co., Ltd.

...Ltd. was established in 2004, is a professional manufacturer of electronic connector manufacturer, have excellent technology and experience, development, production and sales, in the peer has a strong competitive advantage .Xin han electronic Since its inception, the spirit of people-oriented, techn...
Telephone86-0769-87985008-139AddressNO.3, Dongyuan 2 Road, Lian Hu The Second Industrial Zone ,Tang Xia Town,Dong Guan City, Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Sellautomotive connector

...utomotive industries worldwide. We can process wire harness and automotive connectors according to your samples or drawings by your standard We also have ability of developing mold in plastic injection parts according to your samples or drawings, enabled by our professional team. Meanwhile we also s...
Telephone86-022-58227615AddressC- 308, No. 136,Tianjin

HU LANE ASSOCIATE INC

...as founded in 1977 and has established a reputation as a global automotive connector supplier. In the Hu Lane's initiative spirit of "Reliable, Practical commitment to outstanding performance," the management and employee team is committed to manufacturing quality connector products for the automoti...
Telephone886-2-26940551AddressNo. 68, Huanhe St., Sijhih City, Taipei County 22154, Taiwan, Taipei County, Taiwan

ProductsPS300 immobilizer auto key tool, car key programmer

PS300 immobilizer auto key tool, car key programmer
...deable via web-based download Packing List 1. PS 300 main unit 2. ObdII-16 connector 3. Honda-3 connector 4. Hyundai/Kia-10 connector 5. Main Cable 6. TF Card 7. TF Card Reader 8. PS 300 user’s manual
BrandXTOOLTagsauto key programmer

Wuxi Mei Kai Hua Auto Exhaust Flexible Pipe Co ,. Ltd

...ted pipe which are unlined pipe ,inter braid pipe ,interlock pipe ,unlined connector pipe ,inner braid connector pipe and interlock connector pipe and so on. They are used for light car, buses and the heavy truck engine exhaust muffler and links. We can design product according to satisfy different ...
Telephone86-0510-88757326AddressNo 50 , Yuexi road ,Ganlu Ehu Town ,Xishan district ,Wuxi in Jiangsu Province in China

Yueqing Hongben Electricity Co., Ltd.

...eqing Hongben Electricity Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer in auto connector application field. We are located in the city of Wenzhou where the transportation is convenient and the environment is exquisite. We are 20km from Wenzhou Airport and Wenzhou Railway Station. We have passed the Auth...
Telephone86-577-62836775AddressChongshi Industrial Zone,Panshi Town,Yueqing City,Zhejiang Province,China, Yueqing, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

ONKAR MACHINERY

ONKAR MACHINERY is located in turkey, we are the pumps, hp firefighting unit, hose connector, hose brass connector supplier.
Telephone90-232-4351910AddressAnadolu CAD. No: 40, Izmir, Turkey

Sellsell precision connector mold parts

...ring plastic mold components,press tooling parts,metal mol parts,etc. auto connector mold part,computer connector mold part,mobile phone connector mold part,LED mould part,semiconductor mold part,medical mold part are the main productors.Surface grinding,EDM, wire cut,cnc are the main process.
Telephone86-769-81888522-8023AddressNo 122,Hexing Road,South Shatou District,ChangAn Town

MTK INDUSTRIES INC.

We are pleased to introduce ourselves as a leading manufacture of Automotive Accessory Bulb in Japan, mainly supplying to Japanese OEM makers, and also dealing with Terminal and Connector for Auto Wire Harness.
Telephone81-6-4860-1339Address2-10-12, Minami-Suita, Suita, Osaka, Japan

ProductsCopper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx

Copper SFP RJ45 fiber optic 1000base-tx
...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM= 10...
BrandN/ATagsCopper SFP

Sellprecision connector mold part

...TE,Sumitomo,JST,SPT,etc.About 90% of our parts are exported.precision auto connector mold parts,computer connector mold parts,electronic connector mold parts,phone connector mould parts,micro motor mold parts,semiconductor mould parts,nonatandard round parts,punch and die,tool component,cavity inser...
Telephone86-769-81888522-8023AddressNo122,Hexing Road,South Sha Tou District,Chang An Town

Yueqing Kaifa Electronics Co., Ltd.

...moulds. We integrate development, manufacture and sales of switch, socket, connector, terminal and so on. Our main products are press button switch, PCB socket, micro switch, power socket, auto connector, flat connector, bar connector and terminal. We have 200 varieties. The company products form a ...
Telephone0086-577-62390183Addresshongqiao town yueqing city zhejiang province,CHINA, wenzhou, Zhe
About Us - Contact Us - Privacy Policy - Daily Updates - Report Abuse